Prva Liga - North Macedonia
Monday, 19.10.2026
14:00
14:00

Arsimi Cegrane

Tikvesh
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Cegrane |
| Away: | Kavadarci |
| Distance: | 97.0 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 14:00 (14:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4.53 | 3.76 | 1.60 | X2 | 2.15 | 1.15 | |||
| 14% | 54% | 32% | 1.15 | 31% | 69% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | 4.10 | 1.66 | 2.10 | 2.67 | 1.42 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 51% | 49% | 39% | 61% |
H2H last 4 games
| 2026-07-24 | Tikvesh | 5 - 1 | Arsimi Cegrane |
| 2026-05-03 | Tikvesh | 1 - 1 | Arsimi Cegrane |
| 2026-03-04 | Arsimi Cegrane | 0 - 5 | Tikvesh |
| 2025-10-24 | Tikvesh | 3 - 4 | Arsimi Cegrane |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 100% | 75% | 75% |
Arsimi Cegrane last 12 games
| 2026-10-10 | Arsimi Cegrane | 1 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo |
| 2026-09-21 | Struga Trim-Lum | 6 - 0 | Arsimi Cegrane |
| 2026-09-11 | Arsimi Cegrane | 2 - 2 | Shkendija Tetovo |
| 2026-09-07 | Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | Arsimi Cegrane |
| 2026-08-29 | Arsimi Cegrane | 0 - 0 | Skopje |
| 2026-08-22 | Shkendija Haracine | 0 - 2 | Arsimi Cegrane |
| 2026-08-14 | Arsimi Cegrane | 1 - 0 | Bashkimi |
| 2026-08-08 | Bregalnica Stip | 4 - 0 | Arsimi Cegrane |
| 2026-07-24 | Tikvesh | 5 - 1 | Arsimi Cegrane |
| 2026-05-23 | Arsimi Cegrane | 1 - 0 | Struga Trim-Lum |
| 2026-05-15 | Sileks Kratovo | 0 - 1 | Arsimi Cegrane |
| 2026-05-10 | Arsimi Cegrane | 1 - 1 | Bashkimi |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
Tikvesh last 12 games
| 2026-10-10 | Tikvesh | 3 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip |
| 2026-10-02 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 1 | Tikvesh |
| 2026-09-18 | Sileks Kratovo | 0 - 0 | Tikvesh |
| 2026-09-11 | Tikvesh | 2 - 2 | Struga Trim-Lum |
| 2026-09-04 | Shkendija Tetovo | 1 - 3 | Tikvesh |
| 2026-08-31 | Tikvesh | 1 - 1 | Vardar Skopje |
| 2026-08-21 | Skopje | 1 - 1 | Tikvesh |
| 2026-08-15 | Tikvesh | 0 - 1 | Shkendija Haracine |
| 2026-08-08 | Bashkimi | 0 - 5 | Tikvesh |
| 2026-07-24 | Tikvesh | 5 - 1 | Arsimi Cegrane |
| 2026-07-20 | Dohuk | 2 - 0 | Tikvesh |
| 2026-07-16 | Alanyaspor | 2 - 2 | Tikvesh |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 5 | |
| 33% | 50% | 17% | 83% | 50% | 42% |
Table Prva Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shkendija Tetovo | 10 | +14 | 23 |
| 2 | Struga Trim-Lum | 10 | +15 | 20 |
| 3 | Vardar Skopje | 10 | +8 | 20 |
| 4 | Tikvesh | 9 | +13 | 16 |
| 5 | Shkendija Haracine | 10 | -5 | 14 |
| 6 | Sileks Kratovo | 10 | +6 | 13 |
| 7 | Bregalnica Stip | 10 | -6 | 10 |
| 8 | Arsimi Cegrane | 9 | -13 | 9 |
| 9 | Bashkimi | 10 | -20 | 7 |
| 10 | Skopje | 10 | -12 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Arsimi Cegrane | |
| Tikvesh | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Arsimi Cegrane | Tikvesh |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shkendija Tetovo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 |
| 2 | Struga Trim-Lum | ||
| 3 | Vardar Skopje | ||
| 4 | Tikvesh | - | |
| 5 | Shkendija Haracine | ||
| 6 | Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 7 | Bregalnica Stip | ||
| 8 | Arsimi Cegrane | - | |
| 9 | Bashkimi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 5 |
| 10 | Skopje | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Arsimi Cegrane | Tikvesh | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 0.78 | 2.22 |
| Average Conceded | 2.22 | 0.78 |
| Matches Scored | 56% | 78% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 44% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 4 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 2.25 |
| Average Conceded | 0.75 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for Prva Liga
| Matches (49) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 24% |
| Away Win | 29% |
| Completed Matches | 36% |
| Goals (139) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.84 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.78 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.06 |
| Home Team Scored in | 78% |
| Away Team Scored in | 61% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% |
Arsimi Cegrane next 6 games
| 2026-10-24 | Arsimi Cegrane | - | Bregalnica Stip |
| 2026-10-31 | Bashkimi | - | Arsimi Cegrane |
| 2026-11-07 | Arsimi Cegrane | - | Shkendija Haracine |
| 2026-11-21 | Skopje | - | Arsimi Cegrane |
| 2026-11-28 | Arsimi Cegrane | - | Vardar Skopje |
| 2026-12-01 | Shkendija Tetovo | - | Arsimi Cegrane |
Tikvesh next 6 games
| 2026-10-24 | Tikvesh | - | Bashkimi |
| 2026-10-31 | Shkendija Haracine | - | Tikvesh |
| 2026-11-07 | Tikvesh | - | Skopje |
| 2026-11-21 | Vardar Skopje | - | Tikvesh |
| 2026-11-28 | Tikvesh | - | Shkendija Tetovo |
| 2026-12-01 | Struga Trim-Lum | - | Tikvesh |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.53 | 3.76 | 1.60 |
| Probability | 14% | 54% | 32% |
| X2 @ 1.15 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.15 | 1.15 |
| Probability | 31% | 69% |
| X2 @ 1.15 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.20 | 4.10 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.20 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.66 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.66 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.67 | 1.42 | |
| Probability | 39% | 61% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.42 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.04 | |
| Probability | 43% | 57% | |
| OTS @ 2.04 | |||