First League - Russia
Saturday, 07.11.2026
15:00
15:00

Arsenal Tula

FC Chelyabinsk
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Tula |
| Away: | Chelyabinsk |
| Distance: | 1 525.6 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Arsenal Stadium Tula |
| Capacity: | 20 048 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.92 | 3.38 | 3.78 | 12 | 1.23 | 1.80 | |||
| 39% | 25% | 36% | 1.27 | 52% | 48% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | 3.30 | 2.00 | 1.83 | 3.46 | 1.28 | ||||||
| 81% | 19% | 58% | 42% | 36% | 64% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2026-04-22 | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 0 | FC Chelyabinsk |
| 2025-10-19 | FC Chelyabinsk | 2 - 2 | Arsenal Tula |
Arsenal Tula last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Nizhny Novgorod | 4 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-10-24 | Arsenal Tula | 4 - 3 | KAMAZ |
| 2026-10-17 | Ufa | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-10-09 | Arsenal Tula | 3 - 2 | Spartak Kostroma |
| 2026-10-04 | CSKA Moscow | 3 - 1 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-09-26 | Lok. Moscow | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-09-16 | Yenisey | 3 - 1 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-09-13 | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 2 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2026-09-08 | Tekstilshchik | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-09-05 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-08-29 | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 2 | Ural |
| 2026-08-24 | Veles Moscow | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 7 | |
| 25% | 17% | 58% | 92% | 67% | 58% |
FC Chelyabinsk last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | FC Chelyabinsk | 2 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
| 2026-10-25 | FC Chelyabinsk | 1 - 3 | Ural |
| 2026-10-18 | Tekstilshchik | 2 - 1 | FC Chelyabinsk |
| 2026-10-13 | Spartak Kostroma | 1 - 0 | FC Chelyabinsk |
| 2026-10-09 | Neftekhimik | 2 - 4 | FC Chelyabinsk |
| 2026-09-26 | FC Chelyabinsk | 1 - 1 | Yenisey |
| 2026-09-18 | FC Chelyabinsk | 2 - 1 | Ufa |
| 2026-09-14 | KAMAZ | 1 - 1 | FC Chelyabinsk |
| 2026-09-05 | FC Chelyabinsk | 0 - 1 | Spartak Kostroma |
| 2026-08-30 | Sochi | 2 - 1 | FC Chelyabinsk |
| 2026-08-23 | Leningradets | 1 - 1 | FC Chelyabinsk |
| 2026-08-15 | FC Chelyabinsk | 0 - 4 | Torpedo Moscow |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 3 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 83% | 50% | 25% |
Table First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 16 | +33 | 43 |
| 2 | Sochi | 16 | +9 | 32 |
| 3 | Ural | 16 | +16 | 31 |
| 4 | Torpedo Moscow | 16 | +15 | 29 |
| 5 | Spartak Kostroma | 16 | +6 | 28 |
| 6 | Veles Moscow | 17 | +1 | 28 |
| 7 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 16 | +3 | 23 |
| 8 | Ufa | 16 | +3 | 22 |
| 9 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 17 | -1 | 22 |
| 10 | Rotor Volgograd | 16 | +5 | 20 |
| 11 | Arsenal Tula | 16 | -14 | 19 |
| 12 | FC Chelyabinsk | 16 | -5 | 18 |
| 13 | Leningradets | 16 | -11 | 17 |
| 14 | KAMAZ | 16 | -8 | 14 |
| 15 | Yenisey | 16 | -17 | 14 |
| 16 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 16 | -8 | 13 |
| 17 | Neftekhimik | 16 | -13 | 13 |
| 18 | Tekstilshchik | 16 | -14 | 11 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Arsenal Tula | |
| FC Chelyabinsk | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Arsenal Tula | FC Chelyabinsk |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nizhny Novgorod | ||
| 2 | Sochi | 2 - 1 | |
| 3 | Ural | 2 - 2 | |
| 4 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 0 | |
| 5 | Spartak Kostroma | 3 - 2 | |
| 6 | Veles Moscow | 1 - 0 | |
| 7 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
| 8 | Ufa | ||
| 9 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 - 2 | |
| 10 | Rotor Volgograd | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
| 11 | Arsenal Tula | - | |
| 12 | FC Chelyabinsk | - | |
| 13 | Leningradets | 1 - 1 | |
| 14 | KAMAZ | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 |
| 15 | Yenisey | ||
| 16 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 - 2 | |
| 17 | Neftekhimik | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 |
| 18 | Tekstilshchik | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Arsenal Tula | FC Chelyabinsk | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 7 | 8 |
| Goals For | 19 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 33 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 1.19 | 1.31 |
| Average Conceded | 2.06 | 1.62 |
| Matches Scored | 56% | 81% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 88% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 69% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 69% | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 31% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 16 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.38 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.62 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 88% |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 25% |
Overall Statistics for First League
| Matches (145) | |
| Home Win | 39% |
| Draw | 26% |
| Away Win | 34% |
| Completed Matches | 47% |
| Goals (389) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.68 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.49 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.19 |
| Home Team Scored in | 76% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% |
Arsenal Tula next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Tekstilshchik | - | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-11-25 | Ural | - | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-11-28 | Arsenal Tula | - | Sochi |
| 2026-12-05 | Arsenal Tula | - | Ufa |
| 2027-03-06 | Spartak Kostroma | - | Arsenal Tula |
| 2027-03-13 | KAMAZ | - | Arsenal Tula |
FC Chelyabinsk next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | FC Chelyabinsk | - | Veles Moscow |
| 2026-11-21 | FC Chelyabinsk | - | Leningradets |
| 2026-11-28 | Spartak Kostroma | - | FC Chelyabinsk |
| 2026-12-05 | Torpedo Moscow | - | FC Chelyabinsk |
| 2027-03-06 | Nizhny Novgorod | - | FC Chelyabinsk |
| 2027-03-13 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | FC Chelyabinsk |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.92 | 3.38 | 3.78 |
| Probability | 39% | 25% | 36% |
| 12 @ 1.27 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.23 | 1.80 |
| Probability | 52% | 48% |
| 1X @ 1.23 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 3.30 | |
| Probability | 81% | 19% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 2.00 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.46 | 1.28 | |
| Probability | 36% | 64% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.28 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.79 | 1.89 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| BTS @ 1.79 | |||