National - Czech Republic
Saturday, 07.11.2026
15:00
15:00

Arsenal CL

Taborsko
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Ceska Lipa |
| Away: | Tabor |
| Distance: | 141.6 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:00 (14:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 1X | 1.44 | 1.50 | |||
| 31% | 44% | 25% | 1.44 | 54% | 46% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.73 | 2.08 | 2.75 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 59% | 41% | 37% | 63% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Arsenal CL last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Trinec | 1 - 3 | Arsenal CL |
| 2026-10-24 | Arsenal CL | 2 - 2 | Pribram |
| 2026-10-18 | SK Kladno | 2 - 3 | Arsenal CL |
| 2026-10-10 | Arsenal CL | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov |
| 2026-09-18 | Opava | 2 - 1 | Arsenal CL |
| 2026-09-12 | Arsenal CL | 0 - 0 | Prostejov |
| 2026-09-04 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 0 | Arsenal CL |
| 2026-08-29 | Arsenal CL | 2 - 1 | Vlasim |
| 2026-08-23 | Banik Ostrava B | 0 - 1 | Arsenal CL |
| 2026-08-15 | Arsenal CL | 2 - 5 | Karvina |
| 2026-08-07 | Usti nad Labem | 3 - 3 | Arsenal CL |
| 2026-08-02 | Arsenal CL | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague B |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 5 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 83% | 67% | 42% |
Taborsko last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Pribram | 3 - 0 | Taborsko |
| 2026-10-23 | Taborsko | 1 - 1 | Trinec |
| 2026-10-18 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 2 | Taborsko |
| 2026-10-09 | Taborsko | 0 - 1 | Karvina |
| 2026-10-02 | Taborsko | 2 - 1 | Vlasim |
| 2026-09-20 | Vlasim | 4 - 1 | Taborsko |
| 2026-09-16 | Taborsko | 0 - 5 | Teplice |
| 2026-09-11 | Taborsko | 3 - 3 | SK Kladno |
| 2026-09-04 | Prostejov | 1 - 1 | Taborsko |
| 2026-08-29 | Taborsko | 0 - 1 | Usti nad Labem |
| 2026-08-21 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 1 | Taborsko |
| 2026-08-15 | Taborsko | 3 - 0 | Opava |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 4 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 75% | 58% | 33% |
Table National
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karvina | 13 | +13 | 28 |
| 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 13 | +11 | 26 |
| 3 | Dukla Prague | 13 | +4 | 24 |
| 4 | Vlasim | 13 | +7 | 21 |
| 5 | Pribram | 13 | +5 | 21 |
| 6 | Usti nad Labem | 13 | +1 | 19 |
| 7 | Slavia Prague B | 13 | +5 | 17 |
| 8 | Arsenal CL | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 9 | Banik Ostrava B | 13 | +1 | 15 |
| 10 | Opava | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 11 | Taborsko | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 12 | SK Kladno | 13 | -3 | 14 |
| 13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 13 | -9 | 14 |
| 14 | HS Kromeriz | 13 | -11 | 12 |
| 15 | Prostejov | 13 | -5 | 11 |
| 16 | Trinec | 13 | -9 | 11 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Arsenal CL | |
| Taborsko | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Arsenal CL | Taborsko |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karvina | 2 - 5 | |
| 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 1 | |
| 3 | Dukla Prague | ||
| 4 | Vlasim | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
| 5 | Pribram | 2 - 2 | 3 - 0 |
| 6 | Usti nad Labem | ||
| 7 | Slavia Prague B | 1 - 1 | |
| 8 | Arsenal CL | - | |
| 9 | Banik Ostrava B | 1 - 2 | |
| 10 | Opava | ||
| 11 | Taborsko | - | |
| 12 | SK Kladno | ||
| 13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
| 14 | HS Kromeriz | 0 - 0 | |
| 15 | Prostejov | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 16 | Trinec |
Teams League Statistic
| Arsenal CL | Taborsko | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 6 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 19 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 1.46 | 1.23 |
| Average Conceded | 1.77 | 1.46 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 69% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 69% | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 31% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.83 | 1.57 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 83% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 29% |
Overall Statistics for National
| Matches (104) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 32% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 43% |
| Goals (320) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.08 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.64 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.43 |
| Home Team Scored in | 85% |
| Away Team Scored in | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 63% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% |
Arsenal CL next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Arsenal CL | - | HS Kromeriz |
| 2026-11-29 | Slavia Prague B | - | Arsenal CL |
| 2027-03-06 | Arsenal CL | - | Usti nad Labem |
| 2027-03-13 | Karvina | - | Arsenal CL |
| 2027-03-20 | Arsenal CL | - | Banik Ostrava B |
| 2027-04-03 | Vlasim | - | Arsenal CL |
Taborsko next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Taborsko | - | Slavia Prague B |
| 2026-11-27 | Dukla Prague | - | Taborsko |
| 2027-03-06 | Taborsko | - | Banik Ostrava B |
| 2027-03-13 | Opava | - | Taborsko |
| 2027-03-20 | Taborsko | - | Vysocina Jihlava |
| 2027-04-03 | Usti nad Labem | - | Taborsko |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.50 |
| Probability | 31% | 44% | 25% |
| 1X @ 1.44 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.44 | 1.50 |
| Probability | 54% | 46% |
| 1X @ 1.44 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.08 | |
| Probability | 59% | 41% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.73 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 37% | 63% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 63% | 37% | |
| BTS @ 1.62 | |||