Super League - Greece
Saturday, 07.11.2026
19:30
19:30

Aris

Panetolikos
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Thessaloniki |
| Away: | Agrinio |
| Distance: | 260.2 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium |
| Capacity: | 22 800 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:30 (19:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 4.50 | 8.00 | 1 | 1.08 | 3.00 | |||
| 65% | 12% | 23% | 1.33 | 73% | 27% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.73 | 2.08 | 2.75 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 86% | 14% | 57% | 43% | 36% | 64% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-01-31 | Panetolikos | 0 - 1 | Aris |
| 2026-01-06 | Aris | 2 - 0 | Panetolikos |
| 2025-09-17 | Panetolikos | 0 - 1 | Aris |
| 2025-08-30 | Aris | 0 - 2 | Panetolikos |
| 2025-02-23 | Aris | 2 - 1 | Panetolikos |
| 2024-11-09 | Panetolikos | 2 - 1 | Aris |
| 2024-03-06 | Aris | 0 - 0 | Panetolikos |
| 2024-02-13 | Panetolikos | 0 - 1 | Aris |
| 2024-01-14 | Panetolikos | 0 - 4 | Aris |
| 2023-09-24 | Aris | 3 - 0 | Panetolikos |
| 2022-12-29 | Aris | 1 - 0 | Panetolikos |
| 2022-08-28 | Panetolikos | 3 - 1 | Aris |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |
| 67% | 8% | 25% | 58% | 42% | 17% |
Aris last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Levadiakos | 3 - 0 | Aris |
| 2026-10-28 | Panathinaikos | 2 - 1 | Aris |
| 2026-10-25 | Aris | 3 - 1 | Atromitos |
| 2026-10-18 | Kifisia | 1 - 2 | Aris |
| 2026-10-11 | Aris | 3 - 2 | Volos |
| 2026-09-19 | Aris | 0 - 0 | Iraklis |
| 2026-09-16 | Aris | 1 - 0 | Marko 1927 |
| 2026-09-13 | PAOK | 2 - 0 | Aris |
| 2026-09-10 | Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 1 | Aris |
| 2026-09-05 | AEK Athens | 5 - 0 | Aris |
| 2026-08-30 | Aris | 2 - 1 | OFI Crete |
| 2026-08-22 | Kalamata | 2 - 3 | Aris |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 4 | |
| 50% | 17% | 33% | 83% | 67% | 33% |
Panetolikos last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Panetolikos | 0 - 1 | OFI Crete |
| 2026-10-24 | AEK Athens | 5 - 0 | Panetolikos |
| 2026-10-18 | Panetolikos | 0 - 2 | Olympiacos |
| 2026-10-11 | Kifisia | 2 - 0 | Panetolikos |
| 2026-09-20 | Panetolikos | 1 - 3 | PAOK |
| 2026-09-13 | Panathinaikos | 3 - 0 | Panetolikos |
| 2026-09-06 | Levadiakos | 0 - 2 | Panetolikos |
| 2026-08-29 | Panetolikos | 2 - 0 | Kalamata |
| 2026-08-23 | Panetolikos | 3 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis |
| 2026-08-19 | Kalamata | 4 - 2 | Panetolikos |
| 2026-08-14 | Troyes | 1 - 1 | Panetolikos |
| 2026-08-06 | Levadiakos | 1 - 0 | Panetolikos |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 4 | |
| 25% | 8% | 67% | 83% | 42% | 33% |
Table Super League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Panathinaikos | 9 | +16 | 24 |
| 2 | Olympiacos | 9 | +11 | 22 |
| 3 | PAOK | 9 | +6 | 18 |
| 4 | AEK Athens | 8 | +16 | 17 |
| 5 | Aris | 9 | -4 | 16 |
| 6 | OFI Crete | 9 | +2 | 16 |
| 7 | Kifisia | 9 | -2 | 11 |
| 8 | Kalamata | 9 | -4 | 11 |
| 9 | Iraklis | 9 | -2 | 10 |
| 10 | Panetolikos | 9 | -9 | 9 |
| 11 | Levadiakos | 9 | -8 | 6 |
| 12 | Asteras Tripolis | 9 | -9 | 6 |
| 13 | Atromitos | 8 | -3 | 5 |
| 14 | Volos | 9 | -10 | 0 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Aris | |
| Panetolikos | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Aris | Panetolikos |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Panathinaikos | 3 - 0 | |
| 2 | Olympiacos | ||
| 3 | PAOK | ||
| 4 | AEK Athens | 5 - 0 | |
| 5 | Aris | - | |
| 6 | OFI Crete | 2 - 1 | |
| 7 | Kifisia | 2 - 0 | |
| 8 | Kalamata | ||
| 9 | Iraklis | 0 - 0 | |
| 10 | Panetolikos | - | |
| 11 | Levadiakos | 0 - 2 | |
| 12 | Asteras Tripolis | ||
| 13 | Atromitos | 3 - 1 | |
| 14 | Volos | 3 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Aris | Panetolikos | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 13 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.44 | 0.89 |
| Average Conceded | 1.89 | 1.89 |
| Matches Scored | 56% | 44% |
| Matches Conceded | 89% | 78% |
| Both Teams to Score | 56% | 22% |
| Over 1.5 | 89% | 89% |
| Over 2.5 | 78% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 25% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 25% |
Overall Statistics for Super League
| Matches (62) | |
| Home Win | 50% |
| Draw | 19% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 34% |
| Goals (171) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.76 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.76 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.00 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 65% |
| Both Teams to Score | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% |
Aris next 6 games
| 2026-11-23 | Asteras Tripolis | - | Aris |
| 2026-11-29 | Aris | - | Olympiacos |
| 2026-12-06 | Panathinaikos | - | Aris |
| 2026-12-12 | Iraklis | - | Aris |
| 2026-12-20 | Aris | - | AEK Athens |
| 2027-01-09 | Aris | - | PAOK |
Panetolikos next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Panetolikos | - | Volos |
| 2026-11-28 | Iraklis | - | Panetolikos |
| 2026-12-07 | Panetolikos | - | Atromitos |
| 2026-12-12 | Kalamata | - | Panetolikos |
| 2026-12-20 | Olympiacos | - | Panetolikos |
| 2027-01-09 | Panetolikos | - | Kifisia |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 4.50 | 8.00 |
| Probability | 65% | 12% | 23% |
| 1 @ 1.33 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.08 | 3.00 |
| Probability | 73% | 27% |
| 1X @ 1.08 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 86% | 14% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.08 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.73 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 36% | 64% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.95 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 42% | 58% | |
| OTS @ 1.80 | |||