Primera RFEF - gr. 1 - Spain
Sunday, 08.11.2026
13:00
13:00

Arenas Club

Dep. Fabril
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Getxo |
| Away: | Abegondo |
| Distance: | 428.5 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (12:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.60 | X2 | 1.40 | 1.50 | |||
| 34% | 22% | 44% | 1.50 | 43% | 57% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.73 | 2.00 | 2.78 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 79% | 21% | 55% | 45% | 28% | 72% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Arenas Club last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Coria | 0 - 1 | Arenas Club |
| 2026-10-24 | Arenas Club | 2 - 0 | UD Ourense |
| 2026-10-18 | Arenas Club | 0 - 4 | Merida AD |
| 2026-10-12 | Leonesa | 4 - 1 | Arenas Club |
| 2026-10-03 | Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | Arenas Club |
| 2026-09-26 | Arenas Club | 0 - 3 | Bilbao Athletic |
| 2026-09-20 | Cacereno | 3 - 0 | Arenas Club |
| 2026-09-13 | Arenas Club | 1 - 2 | Zamora CF |
| 2026-09-05 | Pontevedra | 4 - 1 | Arenas Club |
| 2026-08-29 | Arenas Club | 1 - 1 | Racing Ferrol |
| 2026-08-22 | Laredo | 1 - 0 | Arenas Club |
| 2026-08-15 | Arenas Club | 1 - 1 | Osasuna |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 3 | |
| 17% | 25% | 58% | 83% | 50% | 25% |
Dep. Fabril last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Zamora CF | 1 - 3 | Dep. Fabril |
| 2026-10-24 | Dep. Fabril | 0 - 5 | Extremadura |
| 2026-10-17 | Lugo | 3 - 0 | Dep. Fabril |
| 2026-10-10 | Dep. Fabril | 0 - 1 | Racing Ferrol |
| 2026-10-04 | UD Logrones | 2 - 1 | Dep. Fabril |
| 2026-09-26 | Dep. Fabril | 2 - 0 | Real Union |
| 2026-09-20 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 - 2 | Dep. Fabril |
| 2026-09-13 | Dep. Fabril | 2 - 1 | Ponferradina |
| 2026-09-06 | Dep. Fabril | 1 - 1 | Cacereno |
| 2026-08-29 | Merida AD | 1 - 0 | Dep. Fabril |
| 2025-08-09 | Compostela | 0 - 2 | Dep. Fabril |
| 2025-08-06 | Dep. Fabril | 2 - 3 | Racing Ferrol |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 4 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 83% | 58% | 33% |
Table Primera RFEF - gr. 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugo | 10 | +9 | 25 |
| 2 | UD Logrones | 10 | +7 | 20 |
| 3 | Mirandes | 10 | +3 | 17 |
| 4 | Racing Ferrol | 10 | +2 | 17 |
| 5 | Extremadura | 10 | +9 | 16 |
| 6 | Bilbao Athletic | 10 | +4 | 15 |
| 7 | Pontevedra | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 8 | Cacereno | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 9 | Real Aviles | 10 | +5 | 14 |
| 10 | Ponferradina | 10 | 0 | 14 |
| 11 | Real Union | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 12 | Merida AD | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 13 | Leonesa | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 14 | Zamora CF | 10 | -1 | 12 |
| 15 | Barakaldo | 10 | -2 | 11 |
| 16 | Dep. Fabril | 10 | -6 | 11 |
| 17 | Unionistas | 10 | -6 | 10 |
| 18 | Coria | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 19 | UD Ourense | 10 | -11 | 8 |
| 20 | Arenas Club | 10 | -14 | 8 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Arenas Club | |
| Dep. Fabril | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Arenas Club | Dep. Fabril |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugo | 3 - 0 | |
| 2 | UD Logrones | 2 - 1 | |
| 3 | Mirandes | ||
| 4 | Racing Ferrol | 1 - 1 | |
| 5 | Extremadura | ||
| 6 | Bilbao Athletic | 0 - 3 | 2 - 2 |
| 7 | Pontevedra | ||
| 8 | Cacereno | ||
| 9 | Real Aviles | ||
| 10 | Ponferradina | ||
| 11 | Real Union | ||
| 12 | Merida AD | 0 - 4 | 1 - 0 |
| 13 | Leonesa | ||
| 14 | Zamora CF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 |
| 15 | Barakaldo | ||
| 16 | Dep. Fabril | - | |
| 17 | Unionistas | ||
| 18 | Coria | ||
| 19 | UD Ourense | 2 - 0 | |
| 20 | Arenas Club | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Arenas Club | Dep. Fabril | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 5 |
| Goals For | 8 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 4 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
Overall Statistics for Primera RFEF - gr. 1
| Matches (100) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 25% |
| Away Win | 28% |
| Completed Matches | 26% |
| Goals (252) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.52 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.40 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.12 |
| Home Team Scored in | 79% |
| Away Team Scored in | 62% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 68% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Arenas Club next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | UD Logrones | - | Arenas Club |
| 2026-11-22 | Arenas Club | - | Real Aviles |
| 2026-11-29 | Real Union | - | Arenas Club |
| 2026-12-06 | Arenas Club | - | Lugo |
| 2026-12-13 | Extremadura | - | Arenas Club |
| 2026-12-20 | Arenas Club | - | Unionistas |
Dep. Fabril next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Dep. Fabril | - | Barakaldo |
| 2026-11-22 | Dep. Fabril | - | Coria |
| 2026-11-29 | Unionistas | - | Dep. Fabril |
| 2026-12-06 | Dep. Fabril | - | Real Aviles |
| 2026-12-13 | Mirandes | - | Dep. Fabril |
| 2026-12-20 | UD Ourense | - | Dep. Fabril |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.60 |
| Probability | 34% | 22% | 44% |
| X2 @ 1.50 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.40 | 1.50 |
| Probability | 43% | 57% |
| X2 @ 1.50 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 79% | 21% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.73 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.78 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 28% | 72% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| OTS @ 2.20 | |||