TFF First League - Turkiye
Friday, 06.11.2026
19:00
19:00

Antalyaspor

Bursaspor
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Antalya |
| Away: | Bursa |
| Distance: | 391.2 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:00 (20:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.90 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.83 | 1.22 | |||
| 34% | 6% | 60% | 1.80 | 36% | 64% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 2.75 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 86% | 14% | 63% | 37% | 24% | 76% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2025-10-29 | Antalyaspor | 3 - 0 | Bursaspor |
| 2021-01-12 | Bursaspor | 0 - 3 | Antalyaspor |
| 2019-05-10 | Antalyaspor | 0 - 1 | Bursaspor |
| 2018-12-09 | Bursaspor | 0 - 2 | Antalyaspor |
| 2018-03-31 | Antalyaspor | 2 - 0 | Bursaspor |
| 2017-10-29 | Bursaspor | 4 - 0 | Antalyaspor |
| 2017-05-20 | Antalyaspor | 2 - 1 | Bursaspor |
| 2016-12-19 | Bursaspor | 2 - 1 | Antalyaspor |
| 2016-03-14 | Antalyaspor | 3 - 0 | Bursaspor |
| 2015-10-17 | Bursaspor | 0 - 2 | Antalyaspor |
| 2014-02-09 | Bursaspor | 1 - 1 | Antalyaspor |
| 2013-08-31 | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
| 58% | 8% | 33% | 92% | 58% | 8% |
Antalyaspor last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Igdir FK | 1 - 1 | Antalyaspor |
| 2026-10-25 | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | Bodrum |
| 2026-10-18 | Istanbulspor | 0 - 2 | Antalyaspor |
| 2026-10-14 | Antalyaspor | 0 - 4 | Kayserispor |
| 2026-10-10 | Boluspor | 0 - 1 | Antalyaspor |
| 2026-09-20 | Antalyaspor | 3 - 0 | Vanspor |
| 2026-09-12 | Umraniyespor | 1 - 2 | Antalyaspor |
| 2026-09-06 | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | Sivasspor |
| 2026-09-01 | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 1 | Antalyaspor |
| 2026-08-28 | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | Sariyer SK |
| 2026-08-22 | Antalyaspor | 2 - 3 | Pendikspor |
| 2026-08-16 | Mardin 1969 | 2 - 0 | Antalyaspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 2 | |
| 42% | 8% | 50% | 83% | 58% | 17% |
Bursaspor last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Bursaspor | 3 - 0 | Bandirmaspor |
| 2026-10-25 | Keciorengucu | 2 - 4 | Bursaspor |
| 2026-10-19 | Bursaspor | 2 - 0 | Pendikspor |
| 2026-10-15 | Muglaspor | 0 - 3 | Bursaspor |
| 2026-10-11 | Bursaspor | 1 - 2 | Mardin 1969 |
| 2026-09-19 | Batman Petrolspor | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor |
| 2026-09-13 | Bursaspor | 2 - 2 | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-09-07 | Manisa | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor |
| 2026-09-03 | Bursaspor | 4 - 0 | Istanbulspor |
| 2026-08-29 | Kayserispor | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor |
| 2026-08-21 | Fatih Karagumruk | 2 - 1 | Bursaspor |
| 2026-08-15 | Bursaspor | 1 - 0 | Igdir FK |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 3 | |
| 75% | 8% | 17% | 92% | 83% | 25% |
Table TFF First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | 13 | +18 | 31 |
| 2 | Kayserispor | 13 | +23 | 30 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 13 | +8 | 27 |
| 4 | Mardin 1969 | 13 | +6 | 24 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 13 | +3 | 23 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 13 | +7 | 20 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 13 | -1 | 19 |
| 8 | Bodrum | 13 | +4 | 18 |
| 9 | Muglaspor | 13 | -2 | 18 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 13 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 13 | Vanspor | 13 | -8 | 15 |
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 13 | +4 | 14 |
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 12 | +3 | 14 |
| 16 | Pendikspor | 13 | -8 | 14 |
| 17 | Manisa | 13 | -2 | 13 |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 13 | -4 | 13 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 13 | -23 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 12 | -21 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Antalyaspor | |
| Bursaspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Antalyaspor | Bursaspor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | - | |
| 2 | Kayserispor | 0 - 4 | 1 - 2 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | ||
| 4 | Mardin 1969 | ||
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 1 - 2 | |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 4 - 3 | 2 - 4 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | - | |
| 8 | Bodrum | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
| 9 | Muglaspor | 0 - 3 | |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 2 - 1 | |
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 2 | |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | ||
| 13 | Vanspor | 3 - 0 | |
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | ||
| 15 | Umraniyespor | ||
| 16 | Pendikspor | 2 - 3 | |
| 17 | Manisa | 1 - 2 | |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 1 - 2 | |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | ||
| 20 | Boluspor |
Teams League Statistic
| Antalyaspor | Bursaspor | |
| Wins | 6 | 10 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 2 |
| Goals For | 19 | 29 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.46 | 2.23 |
| Average Conceded | 1.54 | 0.85 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 69% | 54% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 92% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 77% |
| Over 3.5 | 23% | 23% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 5 | 1 |
| Goals For | 12 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.71 | 2.29 |
| Average Conceded | 2.29 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 71% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 86% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% | 14% |
Overall Statistics for TFF First League
| Matches (129) | |
| Home Win | 36% |
| Draw | 29% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 34% |
| Goals (358) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.78 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.50 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.28 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 51% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Antalyaspor next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Esenler Erokspor | - | Antalyaspor |
| 2026-11-29 | Antalyaspor | - | Fatih Karagumruk |
| 2026-12-06 | Muglaspor | - | Antalyaspor |
| 2026-12-13 | Antalyaspor | - | Manisa |
| 2026-12-20 | Batman Petrolspor | - | Antalyaspor |
| 2027-01-10 | Keciorengucu | - | Antalyaspor |
Bursaspor next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Bursaspor | - | Sivasspor |
| 2026-11-29 | Vanspor | - | Bursaspor |
| 2026-12-06 | Bursaspor | - | Boluspor |
| 2026-12-13 | Sariyer SK | - | Bursaspor |
| 2026-12-20 | Bursaspor | - | Umraniyespor |
| 2027-01-10 | Bursaspor | - | Bodrum |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.90 | 3.40 | 1.80 |
| Probability | 34% | 6% | 60% |
| 2 @ 1.80 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.22 |
| Probability | 36% | 64% |
| X2 @ 1.22 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 86% | 14% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 63% | 37% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.80 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 24% | 76% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| BTS @ 1.73 | |||