Copa del Rey - Spain
Tuesday, 10.11.2026
21:00
21:00

Amorebieta

UD Logrones
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Amorebieta-Etxano |
| Away: | Logrono |
| Distance: | 86.5 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 21:00 (20:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.70 | 3.40 | 2.40 | X2 | 1.53 | 1.40 | |||
| 31% | 32% | 37% | 1.40 | 39% | 61% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 1.98 | 3.00 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 74% | 26% | 51% | 49% | 31% | 69% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2023-04-23 | Amorebieta | 1 - 0 | UD Logrones |
| 2022-11-27 | UD Logrones | 1 - 1 | Amorebieta |
| 2020-12-16 | Amorebieta | 1 - 0 | UD Logrones |
| 2020-03-08 | UD Logrones | 1 - 1 | Amorebieta |
| 2019-10-19 | Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | UD Logrones |
| 2019-03-16 | Amorebieta | 1 - 2 | UD Logrones |
| 2018-10-28 | UD Logrones | 2 - 0 | Amorebieta |
| 2018-01-28 | Amorebieta | 1 - 3 | UD Logrones |
| 2017-09-10 | UD Logrones | 1 - 0 | Amorebieta |
| 2017-05-07 | Amorebieta | 1 - 0 | UD Logrones |
| 2016-12-11 | UD Logrones | 2 - 1 | Amorebieta |
| 2013-01-13 | UD Logrones | 1 - 2 | Amorebieta |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 58% | 33% | 8% |
Amorebieta last 12 games
| 2026-08-26 | Gernika Club | 1 - 1 | Amorebieta |
| 2026-08-22 | Alaves B | 1 - 2 | Amorebieta |
| 2026-08-04 | Amorebieta | 1 - 5 | Arenas Club |
| 2025-09-10 | Zamora CF | 4 - 1 | Amorebieta |
| 2025-08-16 | Zamudio | 1 - 0 | Amorebieta |
| 2025-05-24 | Amorebieta | 1 - 0 | Lugo |
| 2025-05-17 | Ourense | 0 - 3 | Amorebieta |
| 2025-05-11 | Amorebieta | 4 - 3 | Celta Fortuna |
| 2025-05-03 | Barakaldo | 2 - 0 | Amorebieta |
| 2025-04-26 | Barca Atletic | 0 - 2 | Amorebieta |
| 2025-04-20 | Amorebieta | 0 - 2 | Zamora CF |
| 2025-04-12 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 - 1 | Amorebieta |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 3 | |
| 42% | 8% | 50% | 83% | 50% | 25% |
UD Logrones last 12 games
| 2026-11-07 | Racing Ferrol | 1 - 2 | UD Logrones |
| 2026-10-31 | UD Logrones | 0 - 1 | Mirandes |
| 2026-10-24 | Real Aviles | 1 - 3 | UD Logrones |
| 2026-10-18 | UD Logrones | 1 - 1 | Leonesa |
| 2026-10-12 | Lugo | 3 - 1 | UD Logrones |
| 2026-10-04 | UD Logrones | 2 - 1 | Dep. Fabril |
| 2026-09-27 | Merida AD | 3 - 5 | UD Logrones |
| 2026-09-18 | UD Logrones | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra |
| 2026-09-12 | UD Ourense | 0 - 3 | UD Logrones |
| 2026-09-06 | Zamora CF | 1 - 2 | UD Logrones |
| 2026-08-31 | UD Logrones | 2 - 1 | Extremadura |
| 2026-08-21 | UD Logrones | 4 - 0 | Mirandes |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 4 | |
| 67% | 17% | 17% | 92% | 75% | 33% |
Table Amorebieta
No data in the system
Table Primera RFEF - gr. 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugo | 11 | +10 | 28 |
| 2 | UD Logrones | 11 | +8 | 23 |
| 3 | Pontevedra | 11 | +2 | 18 |
| 4 | Real Aviles | 11 | +8 | 17 |
| 5 | Mirandes | 10 | +3 | 17 |
| 6 | Racing Ferrol | 11 | +1 | 17 |
| 7 | Extremadura | 11 | +6 | 16 |
| 8 | Bilbao Athletic | 10 | +4 | 15 |
| 9 | Cacereno | 11 | 0 | 15 |
| 10 | Barakaldo | 11 | 0 | 14 |
| 11 | Ponferradina | 10 | 0 | 14 |
| 12 | Merida AD | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 13 | Real Union | 11 | 0 | 13 |
| 14 | Unionistas | 11 | -5 | 13 |
| 15 | Leonesa | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 16 | Zamora CF | 11 | -2 | 12 |
| 17 | Dep. Fabril | 11 | -7 | 11 |
| 18 | Arenas Club | 11 | -13 | 11 |
| 19 | Coria | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 20 | UD Ourense | 11 | -12 | 8 |
Amorebieta next games
No data in the system
UD Logrones next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.70 | 3.40 | 2.40 |
| Probability | 31% | 32% | 37% |
| X2 @ 1.40 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.53 | 1.40 |
| Probability | 39% | 61% |
| X2 @ 1.40 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 74% | 26% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.98 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.83 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 31% | 69% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| BTS @ 1.67 | |||