Primera RFEF - gr. 2 - Spain
Saturday, 07.11.2026
17:30
17:30

Alcorcon

Real Jaen
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Alcorcon |
| Away: | Jaen |
| Distance: | 286.5 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Estadio Santo Domingo |
| Capacity: | 5 880 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:30 (16:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.57 | 3.60 | 5.00 | X2 | 1.11 | 2.15 | |||
| 23% | 49% | 28% | 2.15 | 45% | 55% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.80 | 1.91 | 2.89 | 1.34 | ||||||
| 75% | 25% | 49% | 51% | 29% | 71% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2014-03-22 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | Real Jaen |
| 2013-10-20 | Real Jaen | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon |
Alcorcon last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Atl. Madrid B | 1 - 1 | Alcorcon |
| 2026-10-25 | Alcorcon | 3 - 3 | Ibiza |
| 2026-10-16 | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
| 2026-10-10 | Teruel | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon |
| 2026-10-03 | Alcorcon | 5 - 0 | Juv. Torremolinos |
| 2026-09-27 | Real Madrid B | 1 - 2 | Alcorcon |
| 2026-09-20 | Alcorcon | 3 - 0 | Gimnastic |
| 2026-09-12 | Antequera | 1 - 1 | Alcorcon |
| 2026-09-06 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | CE Europa |
| 2026-08-30 | Aguilas | 2 - 2 | Alcorcon |
| 2026-08-18 | Unionistas | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon |
| 2026-08-12 | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | Majadahonda |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 3 | |
| 25% | 58% | 17% | 75% | 42% | 25% |
Real Jaen last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Real Jaen | 3 - 2 | Algeciras |
| 2026-10-25 | Atl. Madrid B | 1 - 1 | Real Jaen |
| 2026-10-18 | Real Jaen | 1 - 0 | Majadahonda |
| 2026-10-10 | Real Jaen | 3 - 3 | Villarreal B |
| 2026-10-03 | Hercules | 0 - 0 | Real Jaen |
| 2026-09-27 | Antequera | 2 - 0 | Real Jaen |
| 2026-09-19 | Real Jaen | 2 - 1 | Ibiza |
| 2026-09-12 | Teruel | 0 - 1 | Real Jaen |
| 2026-09-06 | Real Jaen | 2 - 2 | Huesca |
| 2026-08-30 | CE Europa | 0 - 3 | Real Jaen |
| 2026-08-06 | Real Jaen | 1 - 2 | Cordoba |
| 2026-07-24 | Cacereno | 1 - 1 | Real Jaen |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | |
| 42% | 42% | 17% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
Table Primera RFEF - gr. 2
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | 10 | +11 | 21 |
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | 10 | +7 | 21 |
| 3 | Real Jaen | 10 | +5 | 19 |
| 4 | Real Murcia | 10 | +4 | 19 |
| 5 | Ibiza | 10 | +4 | 17 |
| 6 | Hercules | 10 | -1 | 16 |
| 7 | Alcorcon | 10 | +8 | 15 |
| 8 | Cartagena | 10 | +3 | 15 |
| 9 | Real Madrid B | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 9 | Huesca | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 11 | Gimnastic | 10 | -1 | 14 |
| 12 | Algeciras | 10 | -1 | 13 |
| 13 | Sant Andreu | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 14 | Atl. Madrid B | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 15 | Antequera | 10 | 0 | 11 |
| 16 | Aguilas | 10 | -6 | 8 |
| 17 | Majadahonda | 10 | -5 | 7 |
| 18 | Juv. Torremolinos | 10 | -9 | 7 |
| 19 | CE Europa | 10 | -12 | 7 |
| 20 | Teruel | 10 | -13 | 6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Alcorcon | |
| Real Jaen | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Alcorcon | Real Jaen |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | ||
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | ||
| 3 | Real Jaen | - | |
| 4 | Real Murcia | ||
| 5 | Ibiza | 3 - 3 | |
| 6 | Hercules | 0 - 0 | |
| 7 | Alcorcon | - | |
| 8 | Cartagena | ||
| 9 | Real Madrid B | ||
| 9 | Huesca | 1 - 1 | |
| 11 | Gimnastic | 3 - 0 | |
| 12 | Algeciras | ||
| 13 | Sant Andreu | ||
| 14 | Atl. Madrid B | 1 - 1 | |
| 15 | Antequera | 2 - 0 | |
| 16 | Aguilas | ||
| 17 | Majadahonda | ||
| 18 | Juv. Torremolinos | 5 - 0 | |
| 19 | CE Europa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 |
| 20 | Teruel | 0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Alcorcon | Real Jaen | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 6 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 18 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 12 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 2.40 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.80 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 40% |
| Both Teams to Score | 40% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Primera RFEF - gr. 2
| Matches (100) | |
| Home Win | 49% |
| Draw | 31% |
| Away Win | 20% |
| Completed Matches | 26% |
| Goals (266) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.66 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.63 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.03 |
| Home Team Scored in | 83% |
| Away Team Scored in | 61% |
| Both Teams to Score | 51% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% |
Alcorcon next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Real Murcia | - | Alcorcon |
| 2026-11-22 | Alcorcon | - | Algeciras |
| 2026-11-29 | Alcorcon | - | Real Zaragoza |
| 2026-12-06 | Villarreal B | - | Alcorcon |
| 2026-12-13 | Sant Andreu | - | Alcorcon |
| 2026-12-20 | Alcorcon | - | Majadahonda |
Real Jaen next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Real Jaen | - | Real Zaragoza |
| 2026-11-22 | Cartagena | - | Real Jaen |
| 2026-11-29 | Real Jaen | - | Aguilas |
| 2026-12-06 | Real Madrid B | - | Real Jaen |
| 2026-12-13 | Real Murcia | - | Real Jaen |
| 2026-12-20 | Real Jaen | - | Juv. Torremolinos |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 3.60 | 5.00 |
| Probability | 23% | 49% | 28% |
| X2 @ 2.15 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.11 | 2.15 |
| Probability | 45% | 55% |
| X2 @ 2.15 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 75% | 25% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.91 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.91 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.89 | 1.34 | |
| Probability | 29% | 71% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.34 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| BTS @ 1.83 | |||