Serie C - gr. A - Italy
Friday, 06.11.2026
21:30
21:30

Alcione Milano

Lumezzane
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Milano |
| Away: | Lumezzane |
| Distance: | 86.1 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 21:30 (20:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 1X | 1.34 | 1.66 | |||
| 45% | 30% | 25% | 1.34 | 64% | 36% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 1.90 | 3.00 | 1.34 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 59% | 41% | 36% | 64% |
H2H last 5 games
| 2026-05-03 | Lumezzane | 0 - 0 | Alcione Milano |
| 2026-01-17 | Lumezzane | 1 - 0 | Alcione Milano |
| 2025-09-06 | Alcione Milano | 1 - 0 | Lumezzane |
| 2025-03-09 | Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | Alcione Milano |
| 2024-10-26 | Alcione Milano | 1 - 0 | Lumezzane |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% |
Alcione Milano last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 3 | Alcione Milano |
| 2026-10-24 | Alcione Milano | 1 - 2 | Carpi |
| 2026-10-18 | Alcione Milano | 4 - 1 | Desenzano |
| 2026-10-11 | Lecco | 1 - 1 | Alcione Milano |
| 2026-10-04 | Alcione Milano | 2 - 2 | Trento 1921 |
| 2026-09-27 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 | Alcione Milano |
| 2026-09-20 | Alcione Milano | 0 - 4 | Union Brescia |
| 2026-09-17 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 2 | Alcione Milano |
| 2026-09-13 | Folgore Caratese | 2 - 3 | Alcione Milano |
| 2026-09-07 | Alcione Milano | 1 - 1 | Treviso |
| 2026-08-30 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 - 0 | Alcione Milano |
| 2026-08-21 | Alcione Milano | 3 - 1 | Renate |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 7 | |
| 33% | 50% | 17% | 92% | 67% | 58% |
Lumezzane last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
| 2026-10-25 | Pergolettese | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane |
| 2026-10-17 | Carpi | 3 - 1 | Lumezzane |
| 2026-10-13 | Juve Next Gen | 0 - 0 | Lumezzane |
| 2026-10-10 | Lumezzane | 3 - 2 | Albinoleffe |
| 2026-10-03 | Inter | 2 - 0 | Lumezzane |
| 2026-09-26 | Lumezzane | 1 - 2 | Folgore Caratese |
| 2026-09-21 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1 - 2 | Lumezzane |
| 2026-09-17 | Lumezzane | 0 - 0 | Novara |
| 2026-09-13 | Lumezzane | 2 - 2 | Renate |
| 2026-09-06 | Cittadella | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane |
| 2026-08-30 | Lumezzane | 1 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 3 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 75% | 58% | 25% |
Table Serie C - gr. A
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cittadella | 12 | +13 | 30 |
| 2 | Union Brescia | 12 | +14 | 25 |
| 3 | Trento 1921 | 12 | +11 | 24 |
| 4 | ArzignanoChiampo | 12 | +5 | 21 |
| 5 | Ospitaletto | 12 | +7 | 19 |
| 6 | Treviso | 12 | +3 | 19 |
| 7 | Alcione Milano | 12 | +3 | 18 |
| 8 | Lecco | 12 | +7 | 17 |
| 9 | Albinoleffe | 12 | +2 | 17 |
| 10 | Pergolettese | 12 | 0 | 17 |
| 11 | Lumezzane | 12 | -4 | 13 |
| 12 | Desenzano | 12 | -4 | 13 |
| 13 | Novara | 12 | -5 | 13 |
| 14 | Pro Vercelli | 12 | -9 | 13 |
| 15 | Carpi | 12 | -10 | 12 |
| 16 | Giana Erminio | 12 | -4 | 11 |
| 17 | Juve Next Gen | 12 | -7 | 11 |
| 18 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 12 | -10 | 10 |
| 19 | Renate | 12 | -2 | 8 |
| 20 | Folgore Caratese | 12 | -10 | 7 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Alcione Milano | |
| Lumezzane | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Alcione Milano | Lumezzane |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cittadella | 2 - 1 | |
| 2 | Union Brescia | 0 - 4 | |
| 3 | Trento 1921 | 2 - 2 | |
| 4 | ArzignanoChiampo | ||
| 5 | Ospitaletto | 2 - 0 | |
| 6 | Treviso | 1 - 1 | |
| 7 | Alcione Milano | - | |
| 8 | Lecco | ||
| 9 | Albinoleffe | ||
| 10 | Pergolettese | 2 - 1 | |
| 11 | Lumezzane | - | |
| 12 | Desenzano | 4 - 1 | |
| 13 | Novara | ||
| 14 | Pro Vercelli | ||
| 15 | Carpi | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 |
| 16 | Giana Erminio | ||
| 17 | Juve Next Gen | 0 - 0 | |
| 18 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1 - 2 | |
| 19 | Renate | 3 - 1 | |
| 20 | Folgore Caratese |
Teams League Statistic
| Alcione Milano | Lumezzane | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 6 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 21 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.75 | 1.08 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.42 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 92% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 83% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 92% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 58% | 25% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 11 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.83 | 0.83 |
| Average Conceded | 1.83 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 83% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 83% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 67% | 17% |
Overall Statistics for Serie C - gr. A
| Matches (120) | |
| Home Win | 35% |
| Draw | 35% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 32% |
| Goals (295) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.46 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.23 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.23 |
| Home Team Scored in | 72% |
| Away Team Scored in | 68% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% |
Alcione Milano next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | ArzignanoChiampo | - | Alcione Milano |
| 2026-11-22 | Alcione Milano | - | Ospitaletto |
| 2026-11-28 | Novara | - | Alcione Milano |
| 2026-12-06 | Alcione Milano | - | Pergolettese |
| 2026-12-13 | Cittadella | - | Alcione Milano |
| 2026-12-19 | Alcione Milano | - | Juve Next Gen |
Lumezzane next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Lumezzane | - | Trento 1921 |
| 2026-11-23 | Lecco | - | Lumezzane |
| 2026-11-28 | Lumezzane | - | Desenzano |
| 2026-12-04 | Pro Vercelli | - | Lumezzane |
| 2026-12-12 | Lumezzane | - | Treviso |
| 2026-12-20 | Union Brescia | - | Lumezzane |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.00 |
| Probability | 45% | 30% | 25% |
| 1X @ 1.34 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.34 | 1.66 |
| Probability | 64% | 36% |
| 1X @ 1.34 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.60 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.90 | |
| Probability | 59% | 41% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.80 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.34 | |
| Probability | 36% | 64% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.34 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.66 | 2.05 | |
| Probability | 67% | 33% | |
| BTS @ 1.66 | |||