Premier - Armenia
Friday, 16.10.2026
15:00
15:00

Alashkert

Syunik
5 - 1
(3 - 0, 2 - 1)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Yerevan |
| Away: | Kapan |
| Distance: | 194.7 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Alashkert Stadium |
| Capacity: | 6 850 (1 850) |
| Dimension: | 110 x 70 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 6.00 | 8.75 | 1 | 1.06 | 3.90 | |||
| 70% | 22% | 8% | 1.22 | 88% | 12% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | 5.69 | 1.39 | 2.75 | 1.95 | 1.73 | ||||||
| 83% | 17% | 56% | 44% | 24% | 76% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Alashkert last 12 games
| 2026-10-10 | Ararat-Armenia | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
| 2026-09-19 | Alashkert | 3 - 3 | Pyunik |
| 2026-09-13 | Sardarapat | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
| 2026-09-03 | Alashkert | 4 - 0 | Van |
| 2026-08-28 | Urartu | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
| 2026-08-21 | Alashkert | 3 - 0 | Gandzasar |
| 2026-08-17 | Noah | 1 - 0 | Alashkert |
| 2026-08-10 | Alashkert | 3 - 0 | BKMA |
| 2026-08-03 | Alashkert | 3 - 0 | Ararat |
| 2026-07-30 | CFR Cluj | 3 - 0 | Alashkert |
| 2026-07-23 | Alashkert | 1 - 1 | CFR Cluj |
| 2026-07-16 | Yelimay Semey | 1 - 1 | Alashkert |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 2 | |
| 33% | 50% | 17% | 92% | 50% | 17% |
Syunik last 10 games
| 2026-10-12 | Syunik | 2 - 0 | Shirak |
| 2026-09-20 | Ararat | 1 - 0 | Syunik |
| 2026-09-11 | Ararat-Armenia | 3 - 0 | Syunik |
| 2026-09-04 | Syunik | 0 - 0 | Pyunik |
| 2026-08-31 | Sardarapat | 3 - 1 | Syunik |
| 2026-08-27 | Sardarapat | 1 - 1 | Syunik |
| 2026-08-20 | Van | 1 - 1 | Syunik |
| 2026-08-13 | Urartu | 3 - 0 | Syunik |
| 2026-08-08 | Gandzasar | 3 - 1 | Syunik |
| 2026-08-02 | Noah | 3 - 0 | Syunik |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2 | |
| 10% | 30% | 60% | 80% | 50% | 20% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noah | 9 | +20 | 27 |
| 2 | Pyunik | 9 | +15 | 21 |
| 3 | Ararat-Armenia | 9 | +9 | 20 |
| 4 | Alashkert | 9 | +12 | 16 |
| 5 | Urartu | 9 | +2 | 12 |
| 6 | Sardarapat | 9 | -2 | 12 |
| 7 | Shirak | 9 | -1 | 10 |
| 8 | Ararat | 9 | -7 | 10 |
| 9 | BKMA | 9 | -7 | 8 |
| 10 | Van | 9 | -15 | 7 |
| 11 | Syunik | 9 | -12 | 5 |
| 12 | Gandzasar | 9 | -14 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Alashkert | |
| Syunik | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Alashkert | Syunik |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Noah | 3 - 0 | |
| 2 | Pyunik | 3 - 3 | |
| 3 | Ararat-Armenia | 3 - 0 | |
| 4 | Alashkert | - | |
| 5 | Urartu | 3 - 0 | |
| 6 | Sardarapat | 3 - 1 | |
| 7 | Shirak | ||
| 8 | Ararat | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 9 | BKMA | 3 - 0 | |
| 10 | Van | 4 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 11 | Syunik | - | |
| 12 | Gandzasar | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Alashkert | Syunik | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 6 |
| Goals For | 19 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 2.11 | 0.56 |
| Average Conceded | 0.78 | 1.89 |
| Matches Scored | 89% | 44% |
| Matches Conceded | 56% | 78% |
| Both Teams to Score | 44% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 89% | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 22% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 6 |
| Goals For | 16 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 3.20 | 0.43 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 2.43 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 43% |
| Matches Conceded | 20% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 20% | 43% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 29% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (54) | |
| Home Win | 46% |
| Draw | 20% |
| Away Win | 33% |
| Completed Matches | 27% |
| Goals (161) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.98 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.69 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.30 |
| Home Team Scored in | 78% |
| Away Team Scored in | 63% |
| Both Teams to Score | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 59% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% |
Alashkert next 6 games
| 2026-10-24 | Shirak | - | Alashkert |
| 2026-10-28 | Alashkert | - | BKMA |
| 2026-10-31 | Ararat | - | Alashkert |
| 2026-11-06 | BKMA | - | Alashkert |
| 2026-11-22 | Alashkert | - | Noah |
| 2026-11-30 | Gandzasar | - | Alashkert |
Syunik next 6 games
| 2026-10-25 | Syunik | - | BKMA |
| 2026-10-29 | Noah | - | Syunik |
| 2026-11-01 | Syunik | - | Noah |
| 2026-11-06 | Gandzasar | - | Syunik |
| 2026-11-08 | Syunik | - | Gandzasar |
| 2026-11-21 | Syunik | - | Urartu |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 6.00 | 8.75 |
| Probability | 70% | 22% | 8% |
| 1 @ 1.22 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.06 | 3.90 |
| Probability | 88% | 12% |
| 1X @ 1.06 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.10 | 5.69 | |
| Probability | 83% | 17% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.10 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.39 | 2.75 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.39 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.95 | 1.73 | |
| Probability | 24% | 76% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.73 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.85 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 40% | 60% | |
| OTS @ 1.83 | |||