Super Lig - Turkiye
Sunday, 08.11.2026
17:30
17:30

Alanyaspor

Trabzonspor
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Alanya |
| Away: | Trabzon |
| Distance: | 832.5 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Alanya Oba Stadium |
| Capacity: | 15 000 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:30 (18:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4.50 | 3.70 | 1.66 | X2 | 2.10 | 1.18 | |||
| 27% | 31% | 42% | 1.18 | 39% | 61% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.73 | 2.08 | 2.75 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 79% | 21% | 60% | 40% | 27% | 73% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-04-11 | Alanyaspor | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor |
| 2025-12-17 | Trabzonspor | 0 - 1 | Alanyaspor |
| 2025-11-08 | Trabzonspor | 1 - 1 | Alanyaspor |
| 2025-04-27 | Trabzonspor | 4 - 3 | Alanyaspor |
| 2025-01-08 | Trabzonspor | 3 - 0 | Alanyaspor |
| 2024-11-30 | Alanyaspor | 2 - 1 | Trabzonspor |
| 2024-03-04 | Alanyaspor | 3 - 1 | Trabzonspor |
| 2023-10-23 | Trabzonspor | 1 - 0 | Alanyaspor |
| 2023-06-03 | Trabzonspor | 5 - 1 | Alanyaspor |
| 2023-01-09 | Alanyaspor | 5 - 0 | Trabzonspor |
| 2022-02-20 | Alanyaspor | 0 - 4 | Trabzonspor |
| 2021-09-27 | Trabzonspor | 1 - 1 | Alanyaspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 5 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 83% | 58% | 42% |
Alanyaspor last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Genclerbirligi | 5 - 0 | Alanyaspor |
| 2026-10-23 | Alanyaspor | 1 - 2 | Kocaelispor |
| 2026-10-17 | Fenerbahce | 3 - 0 | Alanyaspor |
| 2026-10-10 | Alanyaspor | 0 - 0 | Erzurumspor |
| 2026-09-19 | Corum | 1 - 2 | Alanyaspor |
| 2026-09-12 | Alanyaspor | 2 - 2 | Goztepe |
| 2026-09-07 | Caykur Rizespor | 0 - 1 | Alanyaspor |
| 2026-08-30 | Eyupspor | 2 - 1 | Alanyaspor |
| 2026-08-23 | Alanyaspor | 1 - 0 | Besiktas |
| 2026-08-15 | Gaziantep | 1 - 1 | Alanyaspor |
| 2026-07-16 | Alanyaspor | 2 - 2 | Tikvesh |
| 2026-05-16 | Fatih Karagumruk | 2 - 1 | Alanyaspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 3 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 75% | 67% | 25% |
Trabzonspor last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Trabzonspor | 2 - 0 | Gaziantep |
| 2026-10-26 | Caykur Rizespor | 3 - 4 | Trabzonspor |
| 2026-10-22 | Trabzonspor | 2 - 0 | Hearts |
| 2026-10-19 | Trabzonspor | 2 - 0 | Besiktas |
| 2026-10-15 | KuPS Kuopio | 2 - 4 | Trabzonspor |
| 2026-10-10 | Samsunspor | 0 - 3 | Trabzonspor |
| 2026-10-01 | Trabzonspor | 0 - 1 | Drogheda Utd |
| 2026-09-19 | Trabzonspor | 4 - 0 | Galatasaray |
| 2026-09-12 | Konyaspor | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor |
| 2026-09-06 | Trabzonspor | 5 - 0 | Genclerbirligi |
| 2026-08-31 | Amed SFK | 2 - 1 | Trabzonspor |
| 2026-08-27 | Ferencvaros | 4 - 0 | Trabzonspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 5 | |
| 67% | 0% | 33% | 83% | 58% | 42% |
Table Super Lig
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 10 | +11 | 25 |
| 2 | Amed SFK | 10 | +14 | 23 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 10 | +16 | 22 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 10 | +8 | 19 |
| 5 | Kasimpasa | 10 | +4 | 17 |
| 6 | Fenerbahce | 10 | +14 | 16 |
| 7 | Corum | 10 | +5 | 16 |
| 8 | Kocaelispor | 10 | +2 | 16 |
| 9 | Goztepe | 10 | +4 | 15 |
| 10 | Ist. Basaksehir | 10 | +1 | 14 |
| 11 | Erzurumspor | 10 | -6 | 14 |
| 12 | Alanyaspor | 10 | -7 | 12 |
| 13 | Caykur Rizespor | 10 | -4 | 11 |
| 14 | Genclerbirligi | 10 | -6 | 11 |
| 15 | Konyaspor | 10 | -7 | 8 |
| 16 | Gaziantep | 10 | -8 | 8 |
| 17 | Samsunspor | 10 | -16 | 4 |
| 18 | Eyupspor | 10 | -25 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Alanyaspor | |
| Trabzonspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Alanyaspor | Trabzonspor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | ||
| 2 | Amed SFK | 2 - 1 | |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | - | |
| 4 | Besiktas | 1 - 0 | |
| 5 | Kasimpasa | 1 - 1 | |
| 6 | Fenerbahce | ||
| 7 | Corum | ||
| 8 | Kocaelispor | 1 - 2 | |
| 9 | Goztepe | 2 - 2 | |
| 10 | Ist. Basaksehir | ||
| 11 | Erzurumspor | 0 - 0 | |
| 12 | Alanyaspor | - | |
| 13 | Caykur Rizespor | 3 - 4 | |
| 14 | Genclerbirligi | ||
| 15 | Konyaspor | 1 - 0 | |
| 16 | Gaziantep | ||
| 17 | Samsunspor | 0 - 3 | |
| 18 | Eyupspor |
Teams League Statistic
| Alanyaspor | Trabzonspor | |
| Wins | 3 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 24 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 2.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 4 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 20% |
Overall Statistics for Super Lig
| Matches (90) | |
| Home Win | 48% |
| Draw | 18% |
| Away Win | 34% |
| Completed Matches | 29% |
| Goals (270) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.00 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.73 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.27 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 64% |
| Both Teams to Score | 47% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% |
Alanyaspor next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Kasimpasa | - | Alanyaspor |
| 2026-11-27 | Alanyaspor | - | Konyaspor |
| 2026-12-05 | Amed SFK | - | Alanyaspor |
| 2026-12-12 | Alanyaspor | - | Samsunspor |
| 2026-12-19 | Galatasaray | - | Alanyaspor |
| 2027-01-17 | Alanyaspor | - | Ist. Basaksehir |
Trabzonspor next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Trabzonspor | - | Eyupspor |
| 2026-11-26 | CSKA Sofia | - | Trabzonspor |
| 2026-11-30 | Goztepe | - | Trabzonspor |
| 2026-12-06 | Trabzonspor | - | Corum |
| 2026-12-10 | Trabzonspor | - | Jablonec |
| 2026-12-13 | Fenerbahce | - | Trabzonspor |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.50 | 3.70 | 1.66 |
| Probability | 27% | 31% | 42% |
| X2 @ 1.18 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.18 |
| Probability | 39% | 61% |
| X2 @ 1.18 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 79% | 21% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.08 | |
| Probability | 60% | 40% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.73 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 27% | 73% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| OTS @ 2.10 | |||