Professional League - Saudi Arabia
Thursday, 05.11.2026
19:30
19:30

Al-Qadsiah

Al-Fayha
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Al Khobar |
| Away: | Al Majma'ah |
| Distance: | 487.4 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:30 (20:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.13 | 7.93 | 12.95 | 1 | 1.03 | 4.86 | |||
| 52% | 32% | 16% | 1.13 | 76% | 24% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.03 | 7.79 | 1.24 | 3.64 | 1.65 | 2.10 | ||||||
| 81% | 19% | 63% | 37% | 46% | 54% |
H2H last 8 games
| 2026-05-09 | Al-Fayha | 1 - 2 | Al-Qadsiah |
| 2026-01-14 | Al-Qadsiah | 5 - 0 | Al-Fayha |
| 2025-04-12 | Al-Fayha | 2 - 1 | Al-Qadsiah |
| 2024-11-07 | Al-Qadsiah | 2 - 0 | Al-Fayha |
| 2019-02-02 | Al-Qadsiah | 2 - 0 | Al-Fayha |
| 2018-09-28 | Al-Fayha | 4 - 2 | Al-Qadsiah |
| 2018-02-04 | Al-Fayha | 2 - 0 | Al-Qadsiah |
| 2017-10-19 | Al-Qadsiah | 1 - 1 | Al-Fayha |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |
| 50% | 12% | 38% | 100% | 50% | 25% |
Al-Qadsiah last 12 games
| 2026-10-29 | Al-Riyadh | 0 - 6 | Al-Qadsiah |
| 2026-10-26 | Al-Qadsiah | 1 - 1 | Al-Sadd |
| 2026-10-23 | Al-Qadsiah | 2 - 3 | Al-Hilal Riyadh |
| 2026-10-20 | Al-Taawoun | 0 - 1 | Al-Qadsiah |
| 2026-10-16 | Al-Qadsiah | 2 - 1 | Abha Club |
| 2026-10-12 | Pakhtakor | 1 - 1 | Al-Qadsiah |
| 2026-10-09 | Al-Kholood | 0 - 5 | Al-Qadsiah |
| 2026-09-14 | Al-Qadsiah | 2 - 1 | Al-Wasl Dubai |
| 2026-09-11 | Al-Qadsiah | 3 - 3 | Al-Ettifaq |
| 2026-09-08 | Al-Qadsiah | 3 - 2 | Al-Ahli Jeddah |
| 2026-09-03 | Diriyah Club | 0 - 2 | Al-Qadsiah |
| 2026-08-30 | Al-Qadsiah | 3 - 1 | Al-Faisaly |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 6 | |
| 67% | 25% | 8% | 92% | 67% | 50% |
Al-Fayha last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Al-Fayha | 4 - 1 | Al-Faisaly |
| 2026-10-22 | Al-Hazem | 2 - 2 | Al-Fayha |
| 2026-10-19 | Al-Fayha | 2 - 3 | Al-Ahli Jeddah |
| 2026-10-15 | Al-Khaleej | 2 - 0 | Al-Fayha |
| 2026-10-11 | Al-Fayha | 1 - 1 | Al-Riyadh |
| 2026-09-12 | Al-Shabab | 0 - 0 | Al-Fayha |
| 2026-09-08 | Al-Ittihad | 2 - 1 | Al-Fayha |
| 2026-09-03 | Al-Fayha | 2 - 2 | Al-Kholood |
| 2026-08-28 | Al-Fayha | 3 - 2 | Abha Club |
| 2026-08-25 | Al-Taawoun | 0 - 0 | Al-Fayha |
| 2026-08-20 | Al-Fayha | 0 - 3 | Al-Hilal Riyadh |
| 2026-08-17 | Al-Adalah | 0 - 2 | Al-Fayha |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 5 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 83% | 58% | 42% |
Table Professional League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 11 | +23 | 30 |
| 2 | Al-Qadsiah | 12 | +20 | 28 |
| 3 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 11 | +17 | 28 |
| 4 | Al-Ittihad | 11 | +10 | 24 |
| 5 | Neom SC | 12 | +8 | 22 |
| 6 | Al-Ahli Jeddah | 11 | +9 | 21 |
| 7 | Al-Ettifaq | 12 | +1 | 19 |
| 8 | Diriyah Club | 12 | -3 | 15 |
| 9 | Al-Khaleej | 12 | -5 | 15 |
| 10 | Al-Shabab | 11 | +5 | 14 |
| 11 | Al-Kholood | 11 | -9 | 12 |
| 12 | Al-Riyadh | 11 | -14 | 12 |
| 13 | Al-Fayha | 12 | -4 | 11 |
| 14 | Al-Hazem | 12 | -6 | 10 |
| 15 | Al-Faisaly | 12 | -11 | 10 |
| 16 | Al-Fateh | 12 | -15 | 6 |
| 17 | Al-Taawoun | 12 | -14 | 5 |
| 18 | Abha Club | 11 | -12 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Al-Qadsiah | |
| Al-Fayha | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Al-Qadsiah | Al-Fayha |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 2 - 3 | |
| 2 | Al-Qadsiah | - | |
| 3 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | ||
| 4 | Al-Ittihad | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 5 | Neom SC | 2 - 1 | |
| 6 | Al-Ahli Jeddah | 3 - 2 | |
| 7 | Al-Ettifaq | 3 - 3 | |
| 8 | Diriyah Club | ||
| 9 | Al-Khaleej | 2 - 0 | |
| 10 | Al-Shabab | 0 - 0 | |
| 11 | Al-Kholood | ||
| 12 | Al-Riyadh | ||
| 13 | Al-Fayha | - | |
| 14 | Al-Hazem | 2 - 2 | |
| 15 | Al-Faisaly | 3 - 1 | |
| 16 | Al-Fateh | ||
| 17 | Al-Taawoun | 0 - 0 | |
| 18 | Abha Club | 2 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Al-Qadsiah | Al-Fayha | |
| Wins | 9 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 32 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 2.67 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 92% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 58% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 58% | 42% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 13 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 2.17 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.83 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 83% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 83% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 67% | 17% |
Overall Statistics for Professional League
| Matches (104) | |
| Home Win | 40% |
| Draw | 26% |
| Away Win | 34% |
| Completed Matches | 34% |
| Goals (315) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.03 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.54 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.49 |
| Home Team Scored in | 70% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% |
Al-Qadsiah next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | - | Al-Qadsiah |
| 2026-11-26 | Al-Qadsiah | - | Al-Fateh |
| 2026-12-03 | Al-Hazem | - | Al-Qadsiah |
| 2026-12-10 | Al-Qadsiah | - | Al-Khaleej |
| 2026-12-14 | Al-Qadsiah | - | Al-Shabab |
| 2027-02-11 | Al-Ittihad | - | Al-Qadsiah |
Al-Fayha next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Al-Fayha | - | Al-Fateh |
| 2026-11-26 | Diriyah Club | - | Al-Fayha |
| 2026-12-03 | Al-Fayha | - | Al-Nassr Riyadh |
| 2026-12-10 | Al-Ettifaq | - | Al-Fayha |
| 2026-12-14 | Al-Fayha | - | Neom SC |
| 2027-02-11 | Al-Hilal Riyadh | - | Al-Fayha |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.13 | 7.93 | 12.95 |
| Probability | 52% | 32% | 16% |
| 1 @ 1.13 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.03 | 4.86 |
| Probability | 76% | 24% |
| 1X @ 1.03 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.03 | 7.79 | |
| Probability | 81% | 19% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.03 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.24 | 3.64 | |
| Probability | 63% | 37% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.24 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.65 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 46% | 54% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 2.10 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.76 | 1.93 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| BTS @ 1.76 | |||