Professional League - Saudi Arabia
Friday, 06.11.2026
16:55
16:55

Al-Hazem

Al-Nassr Riyadh
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Ar Rass |
| Away: | Riyadh |
| Distance: | 349.8 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:55 (17:55 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.04 | 6.55 | 1.19 | 2 | 4.04 | 1.04 | |||
| 17% | 31% | 52% | 1.19 | 24% | 76% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.08 | 6.96 | 1.32 | 3.21 | 1.83 | 1.89 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 62% | 38% | 38% | 62% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-02-21 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 4 - 0 | Al-Hazem |
| 2025-10-25 | Al-Hazem | 0 - 2 | Al-Nassr Riyadh |
| 2024-09-23 | Al-Hazem | 1 - 2 | Al-Nassr Riyadh |
| 2024-02-29 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 4 - 4 | Al-Hazem |
| 2023-09-02 | Al-Hazem | 1 - 5 | Al-Nassr Riyadh |
| 2022-06-23 | Al-Hazem | 1 - 4 | Al-Nassr Riyadh |
| 2021-12-26 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 2 - 1 | Al-Hazem |
| 2020-02-22 | Al-Hazem | 0 - 2 | Al-Nassr Riyadh |
| 2019-09-20 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 0 - 1 | Al-Hazem |
| 2019-05-11 | Al-Hazem | 0 - 3 | Al-Nassr Riyadh |
| 2018-10-05 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 5 - 1 | Al-Hazem |
| 2011-05-15 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 2 - 1 | Al-Hazem |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 5 | |
| 8% | 8% | 83% | 92% | 75% | 42% |
Al-Hazem last 12 games
| 2026-10-29 | Al-Khaleej | 4 - 2 | Al-Hazem |
| 2026-10-22 | Al-Hazem | 2 - 2 | Al-Fayha |
| 2026-10-19 | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 1 - 0 | Al-Hazem |
| 2026-10-15 | Al-Hazem | 2 - 3 | Al-Fateh |
| 2026-10-10 | Al-Hazem | 1 - 1 | Neom SC |
| 2026-09-11 | Al-Ahli Jeddah | 3 - 1 | Al-Hazem |
| 2026-09-08 | Al-Hazem | 1 - 0 | Al-Taawoun |
| 2026-09-05 | Al-Faisaly | 0 - 0 | Al-Hazem |
| 2026-08-30 | Al-Hazem | 1 - 1 | Al-Shabab |
| 2026-08-24 | Al-Ittihad | 3 - 2 | Al-Hazem |
| 2026-08-21 | Al-Hazem | 0 - 1 | Diriyah Club |
| 2026-08-13 | Abha Club | 1 - 2 | Al-Hazem |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | |
| 17% | 33% | 50% | 67% | 50% | 42% |
Al-Nassr Riyadh last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Pakhtakor | 2 - 6 | Al-Nassr Riyadh |
| 2026-10-29 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 5 - 3 | Al-Kholood |
| 2026-10-23 | Al-Faisaly | 1 - 3 | Al-Nassr Riyadh |
| 2026-10-20 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 1 - 0 | Neom SC |
| 2026-10-12 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 3 - 1 | Neftchi Fergana |
| 2026-10-09 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 3 - 0 | Diriyah Club |
| 2026-09-15 | Al-Ain | 4 - 0 | Al-Nassr Riyadh |
| 2026-09-12 | Al-Khaleej | 1 - 1 | Al-Nassr Riyadh |
| 2026-09-09 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 2 - 1 | Abha Club |
| 2026-09-05 | Al-Ittihad | 2 - 1 | Al-Nassr Riyadh |
| 2026-08-28 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 2 - 1 | Al-Taawoun |
| 2026-08-25 | Al-Ettifaq | 2 - 3 | Al-Nassr Riyadh |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 6 | |
| 75% | 8% | 17% | 92% | 83% | 50% |
Table Professional League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al-Hilal Riyadh | 11 | +23 | 30 |
| 2 | Al-Qadsiah | 12 | +20 | 28 |
| 3 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | 11 | +17 | 28 |
| 4 | Al-Ittihad | 11 | +10 | 24 |
| 5 | Neom SC | 12 | +8 | 22 |
| 6 | Al-Ahli Jeddah | 11 | +9 | 21 |
| 7 | Al-Ettifaq | 12 | +1 | 19 |
| 8 | Diriyah Club | 12 | -3 | 15 |
| 9 | Al-Khaleej | 12 | -5 | 15 |
| 10 | Al-Shabab | 11 | +5 | 14 |
| 11 | Al-Kholood | 11 | -9 | 12 |
| 12 | Al-Riyadh | 11 | -14 | 12 |
| 13 | Al-Fayha | 12 | -4 | 11 |
| 14 | Al-Hazem | 12 | -6 | 10 |
| 15 | Al-Faisaly | 12 | -11 | 10 |
| 16 | Al-Fateh | 12 | -15 | 6 |
| 17 | Al-Taawoun | 12 | -14 | 5 |
| 18 | Abha Club | 11 | -12 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Al-Hazem | |
| Al-Nassr Riyadh | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Al-Hazem | Al-Nassr Riyadh |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al-Hilal Riyadh | ||
| 2 | Al-Qadsiah | ||
| 3 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | - | |
| 4 | Al-Ittihad | 2 - 1 | |
| 5 | Neom SC | 1 - 1 | |
| 6 | Al-Ahli Jeddah | ||
| 7 | Al-Ettifaq | 2 - 3 | |
| 8 | Diriyah Club | 0 - 1 | |
| 9 | Al-Khaleej | 1 - 1 | |
| 10 | Al-Shabab | 1 - 1 | |
| 11 | Al-Kholood | ||
| 12 | Al-Riyadh | 0 - 4 | |
| 13 | Al-Fayha | 2 - 2 | |
| 14 | Al-Hazem | - | |
| 15 | Al-Faisaly | 1 - 3 | |
| 16 | Al-Fateh | 2 - 3 | |
| 17 | Al-Taawoun | 1 - 0 | |
| 18 | Abha Club |
Teams League Statistic
| Al-Hazem | Al-Nassr Riyadh | |
| Wins | 2 | 9 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 1 |
| Goals For | 14 | 28 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.17 | 2.55 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 64% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 91% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 82% |
| Over 3.5 | 42% | 36% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.17 | 2.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 80% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 60% |
Overall Statistics for Professional League
| Matches (104) | |
| Home Win | 40% |
| Draw | 26% |
| Away Win | 34% |
| Completed Matches | 34% |
| Goals (315) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.03 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.54 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.49 |
| Home Team Scored in | 70% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% |
Al-Hazem next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Al-Riyadh | - | Al-Hazem |
| 2026-11-26 | Al-Ettifaq | - | Al-Hazem |
| 2026-12-03 | Al-Hazem | - | Al-Qadsiah |
| 2026-12-10 | Al-Kholood | - | Al-Hazem |
| 2026-12-14 | Al-Hazem | - | Abha Club |
| 2027-02-11 | Diriyah Club | - | Al-Hazem |
Al-Nassr Riyadh next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | - | Al-Qadsiah |
| 2026-11-26 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | - | Al-Shabab |
| 2026-12-03 | Al-Fayha | - | Al-Nassr Riyadh |
| 2026-12-10 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | - | Al-Hilal Riyadh |
| 2026-12-14 | Al-Fateh | - | Al-Nassr Riyadh |
| 2027-02-11 | Al-Nassr Riyadh | - | Al-Riyadh |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 10.04 | 6.55 | 1.19 |
| Probability | 17% | 31% | 52% |
| 2 @ 1.19 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.04 | 1.04 |
| Probability | 24% | 76% |
| X2 @ 1.04 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.08 | 6.96 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.08 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.32 | 3.21 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.32 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.89 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.89 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.74 | 1.93 | |
| Probability | 61% | 39% | |
| BTS @ 1.74 | |||