Premier - Kuwait
Friday, 06.11.2026
16:25
16:25

Al Fahaheel

Al Salibikhaet
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Kuwait City |
| Away: | Kuwait City |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:25 (17:25 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | 3.70 | 5.00 | 1 | 1.09 | 2.12 | |||
| 65% | 18% | 17% | 1.50 | 79% | 21% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 3.60 | 1.71 | 1.93 | 2.75 | 1.35 | ||||||
| 89% | 11% | 63% | 37% | 35% | 65% |
H2H last 11 games
| 2026-01-11 | Al Fahaheel | 3 - 0 | Al Salibikhaet |
| 2020-10-15 | Al Fahaheel | 2 - 0 | Al Salibikhaet |
| 2019-11-28 | Al Fahaheel | 4 - 0 | Al Salibikhaet |
| 2017-05-05 | Al Fahaheel | 1 - 0 | Al Salibikhaet |
| 2017-01-08 | Al Salibikhaet | 0 - 2 | Al Fahaheel |
| 2016-01-30 | Al Fahaheel | 2 - 2 | Al Salibikhaet |
| 2015-10-26 | Al Salibikhaet | 2 - 2 | Al Fahaheel |
| 2015-03-13 | Al Salibikhaet | 1 - 0 | Al Fahaheel |
| 2014-10-02 | Al Fahaheel | 1 - 5 | Al Salibikhaet |
| 2014-03-29 | Al Salibikhaet | 0 - 1 | Al Fahaheel |
| 2013-11-22 | Al Fahaheel | 4 - 2 | Al Salibikhaet |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5 | |
| 64% | 18% | 18% | 73% | 55% | 45% |
Al Fahaheel last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Al Jahra | 3 - 0 | Al Fahaheel |
| 2026-10-28 | Al Arabi Kuwait | 2 - 0 | Al Fahaheel |
| 2026-10-18 | Al Fahaheel | 2 - 0 | Al Shabab Kuwait |
| 2026-10-11 | Al Sahel | 0 - 4 | Al Fahaheel |
| 2026-09-24 | Qadsia SC Kuwait | 1 - 2 | Al Fahaheel |
| 2026-09-05 | Al Fahaheel | 4 - 1 | Al Tadamon |
| 2026-08-30 | Al Naser Kuwait | 2 - 1 | Al Fahaheel |
| 2026-08-25 | Al Fahaheel | 1 - 2 | Qadsia SC Kuwait |
| 2026-06-29 | Al Arabi Kuwait | 3 - 0 | Al Fahaheel |
| 2026-06-25 | Al Fahaheel | 0 - 2 | Qadsia SC Kuwait |
| 2026-06-22 | Al Salmiya | 2 - 1 | Al Fahaheel |
| 2026-06-19 | Al Fahaheel | 1 - 1 | Kazma SC |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 2 | |
| 33% | 8% | 58% | 100% | 67% | 17% |
Al Salibikhaet last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Al Salibikhaet | 2 - 2 | Al Salmiya |
| 2026-10-23 | Kazma SC | 2 - 1 | Al Salibikhaet |
| 2026-10-19 | Al Kuwait | 7 - 0 | Al Salibikhaet |
| 2026-10-11 | Al Salibikhaet | 1 - 1 | Al Jahra |
| 2026-09-04 | Al Arabi Kuwait | 3 - 3 | Al Salibikhaet |
| 2026-08-31 | Al Salibikhaet | 1 - 1 | Al Shabab Kuwait |
| 2026-08-27 | Al Sahel | 1 - 0 | Al Salibikhaet |
| 2026-02-14 | Al Salmiya | 2 - 1 | Al Salibikhaet |
| 2026-01-11 | Al Fahaheel | 3 - 0 | Al Salibikhaet |
| 2026-01-04 | Al Salibikhaet | 1 - 1 | Kazma SC |
| 2025-05-23 | Al Arabi Kuwait | 1 - 1 | Al Salibikhaet |
| 2025-03-06 | Al Salibikhaet | 0 - 0 | Khaitan SC |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 3 | |
| 0% | 58% | 42% | 83% | 50% | 25% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al Kuwait | 6 | +19 | 16 |
| 2 | Kazma SC | 6 | +5 | 14 |
| 3 | Al Naser Kuwait | 7 | -3 | 13 |
| 4 | Qadsia SC Kuwait | 6 | +6 | 12 |
| 5 | Al Salmiya | 6 | +1 | 10 |
| 6 | Al Arabi Kuwait | 6 | +4 | 9 |
| 7 | Al Fahaheel | 7 | +2 | 9 |
| 8 | Al Shabab Kuwait | 7 | -4 | 8 |
| 9 | Al Jahra | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 10 | Al Sahel | 6 | -8 | 4 |
| 11 | Al Salibikhaet | 7 | -9 | 4 |
| 12 | Al Tadamon | 7 | -13 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Al Fahaheel | |
| Al Salibikhaet | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Al Fahaheel | Al Salibikhaet |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al Kuwait | 7 - 0 | |
| 2 | Kazma SC | 2 - 1 | |
| 3 | Al Naser Kuwait | ||
| 4 | Qadsia SC Kuwait | 1 - 2 | |
| 5 | Al Salmiya | ||
| 6 | Al Arabi Kuwait | 3 - 3 | |
| 7 | Al Fahaheel | - | |
| 8 | Al Shabab Kuwait | 2 - 0 | |
| 9 | Al Jahra | ||
| 10 | Al Sahel | 1 - 0 | |
| 11 | Al Salibikhaet | - | |
| 12 | Al Tadamon | 4 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Al Fahaheel | Al Salibikhaet | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 12 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.71 | 1.14 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 2.43 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 43% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 2.33 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 3.25 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (39) | |
| Home Win | 41% |
| Draw | 21% |
| Away Win | 38% |
| Completed Matches | 30% |
| Goals (127) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.26 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.54 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.72 |
| Home Team Scored in | 74% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 51% |
| Over 1.5 | 82% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% |
Al Fahaheel next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Kazma SC | - | Al Fahaheel |
| 2026-11-28 | Al Fahaheel | - | Al Salmiya |
| 2026-12-02 | Al Kuwait | - | Al Fahaheel |
| 2027-02-06 | Qadsia SC Kuwait | - | Al Fahaheel |
| 2027-02-12 | Al Fahaheel | - | Al Naser Kuwait |
| 2027-02-27 | Al Tadamon | - | Al Fahaheel |
Al Salibikhaet next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Al Salibikhaet | - | Qadsia SC Kuwait |
| 2026-11-28 | Al Naser Kuwait | - | Al Salibikhaet |
| 2026-12-02 | Al Salibikhaet | - | Al Tadamon |
| 2027-02-06 | Al Salibikhaet | - | Al Sahel |
| 2027-02-12 | Al Shabab Kuwait | - | Al Salibikhaet |
| 2027-02-27 | Al Salibikhaet | - | Al Arabi Kuwait |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 3.70 | 5.00 |
| Probability | 65% | 18% | 17% |
| 1 @ 1.50 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.09 | 2.12 |
| Probability | 79% | 21% |
| 1X @ 1.09 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 3.60 | |
| Probability | 89% | 11% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.71 | 1.93 | |
| Probability | 63% | 37% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.71 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.35 | |
| Probability | 35% | 65% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.35 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | - | - | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| BTS | |||