Pro-League - UAE
Saturday, 07.11.2026
14:55
14:55

Al Dhafra Club

Al Ittihad Kalba
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Madinat Zayed |
| Away: | Kalba |
| Distance: | 312.4 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 14:55 (16:55 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.82 | 3.49 | 2.15 | 1 | 1.60 | 1.38 | |||
| 49% | 18% | 33% | 2.82 | 59% | 41% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.19 | 4.20 | 1.64 | 2.14 | 2.65 | 1.42 | ||||||
| 89% | 11% | 64% | 36% | 47% | 53% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-02-26 | Al Ittihad Kalba | 1 - 1 | Al Dhafra Club |
| 2025-11-01 | Al Dhafra Club | 3 - 0 | Al Ittihad Kalba |
| 2023-02-10 | Al Dhafra Club | 0 - 2 | Al Ittihad Kalba |
| 2022-09-16 | Al Ittihad Kalba | 2 - 0 | Al Dhafra Club |
| 2022-03-11 | Al Ittihad Kalba | 2 - 2 | Al Dhafra Club |
| 2021-09-28 | Al Dhafra Club | 1 - 1 | Al Ittihad Kalba |
| 2021-03-12 | Al Ittihad Kalba | 2 - 1 | Al Dhafra Club |
| 2020-11-27 | Al Dhafra Club | 1 - 2 | Al Ittihad Kalba |
| 2019-12-15 | Al Dhafra Club | 1 - 1 | Al Ittihad Kalba |
| 2019-08-30 | Al Ittihad Kalba | 2 - 3 | Al Dhafra Club |
| 2019-02-22 | Al Ittihad Kalba | 0 - 3 | Al Dhafra Club |
| 2018-09-21 | Al Dhafra Club | 0 - 2 | Al Ittihad Kalba |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 2 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 100% | 50% | 17% |
Al Dhafra Club last 12 games
| 2026-10-24 | Khor Fakkan | 3 - 2 | Al Dhafra Club |
| 2026-10-16 | Al Dhafra Club | 5 - 1 | Dubai United |
| 2026-10-09 | Al-Wahda | 2 - 0 | Al Dhafra Club |
| 2026-10-01 | Al Sharjah | 2 - 1 | Al Dhafra Club |
| 2026-09-20 | Al Dhafra Club | 1 - 3 | Baniyas SC |
| 2026-09-11 | Hatta Club | 1 - 2 | Al Dhafra Club |
| 2026-09-06 | Al Dhafra Club | 0 - 1 | Al-Wahda |
| 2026-08-29 | Khor Fakkan | 2 - 0 | Al Dhafra Club |
| 2026-08-22 | Shabab Al-Ahli | 2 - 0 | Al Dhafra Club |
| 2026-08-15 | Al Dhafra Club | 1 - 3 | Al Sharjah |
| 2026-07-19 | Goztepe | 2 - 1 | Al Dhafra Club |
| 2026-05-16 | Al Dhafra Club | 1 - 0 | Al-Wahda |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 4 | |
| 25% | 0% | 75% | 83% | 58% | 33% |
Al Ittihad Kalba last 12 games
| 2026-10-22 | Al-Wasl Dubai | 1 - 1 | Al Ittihad Kalba |
| 2026-10-18 | Al Ittihad Kalba | 2 - 2 | Al-Jazira |
| 2026-10-08 | Al-Ain | 2 - 2 | Al Ittihad Kalba |
| 2026-10-02 | Al-Wasl Dubai | 4 - 0 | Al Ittihad Kalba |
| 2026-09-19 | Al Ittihad Kalba | 2 - 1 | Khor Fakkan |
| 2026-09-11 | Ajman Club | 2 - 3 | Al Ittihad Kalba |
| 2026-09-04 | Al Ittihad Kalba | 0 - 2 | Al-Ain |
| 2026-08-28 | Dubai United | 4 - 1 | Al Ittihad Kalba |
| 2026-08-21 | Al Ittihad Kalba | 0 - 3 | Al-Wasl Dubai |
| 2026-08-14 | Al-Nasr Dubai | 2 - 2 | Al Ittihad Kalba |
| 2026-05-15 | Al-Wasl Dubai | 2 - 1 | Al Ittihad Kalba |
| 2026-05-11 | Al-Nasr Dubai | 2 - 1 | Al Ittihad Kalba |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 6 | |
| 17% | 33% | 50% | 100% | 83% | 50% |
Table Pro-League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al-Jazira | 6 | +9 | 14 |
| 2 | Shabab Al-Ahli | 6 | +7 | 13 |
| 3 | Al-Wasl Dubai | 6 | +11 | 13 |
| 4 | Al-Ain | 6 | +5 | 13 |
| 5 | Al-Wahda | 6 | +2 | 12 |
| 6 | Al Sharjah | 6 | +5 | 12 |
| 7 | Ajman Club | 6 | -3 | 9 |
| 8 | Al-Nasr Dubai | 6 | +1 | 8 |
| 9 | Dubai United | 6 | -5 | 7 |
| 10 | Al Dhafra Club | 6 | -2 | 6 |
| 11 | Al Ittihad Kalba | 6 | -7 | 5 |
| 12 | Khor Fakkan | 6 | -8 | 4 |
| 13 | Hatta Club | 6 | -8 | 3 |
| 14 | Baniyas SC | 6 | -7 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Al Dhafra Club | |
| Al Ittihad Kalba | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Al Dhafra Club | Al Ittihad Kalba |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al-Jazira | ||
| 2 | Shabab Al-Ahli | ||
| 3 | Al-Wasl Dubai | ||
| 4 | Al-Ain | ||
| 5 | Al-Wahda | 0 - 1 | |
| 6 | Al Sharjah | 1 - 3 | |
| 7 | Ajman Club | 2 - 3 | |
| 8 | Al-Nasr Dubai | 2 - 2 | |
| 9 | Dubai United | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
| 10 | Al Dhafra Club | - | |
| 11 | Al Ittihad Kalba | - | |
| 12 | Khor Fakkan | ||
| 13 | Hatta Club | ||
| 14 | Baniyas SC |
Teams League Statistic
| Al Dhafra Club | Al Ittihad Kalba | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 83% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 67% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 6 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 2.67 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 67% | 100% |
Overall Statistics for Pro-League
| Matches (42) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 14% |
| Away Win | 48% |
| Completed Matches | 23% |
| Goals (142) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.38 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.67 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.71 |
| Home Team Scored in | 76% |
| Away Team Scored in | 79% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% |
Al Dhafra Club next 5 games
| 2026-11-19 | Al-Ain | - | Al Dhafra Club |
| 2026-12-05 | Al Dhafra Club | - | Baniyas SC |
| 2026-12-13 | Al Dhafra Club | - | Al-Nasr Dubai |
| 2026-12-25 | Al-Jazira | - | Al Dhafra Club |
| 2026-12-30 | Al Dhafra Club | - | Ajman Club |
Al Ittihad Kalba next 5 games
| 2026-11-20 | Al Ittihad Kalba | - | Al Sharjah |
| 2026-12-05 | Hatta Club | - | Al Ittihad Kalba |
| 2026-12-13 | Al Ittihad Kalba | - | Al-Wahda |
| 2026-12-24 | Al Ittihad Kalba | - | Baniyas SC |
| 2026-12-29 | Khor Fakkan | - | Al Ittihad Kalba |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.82 | 3.49 | 2.15 |
| Probability | 49% | 18% | 33% |
| 1 @ 2.82 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.60 | 1.38 |
| Probability | 59% | 41% |
| 1X @ 1.60 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.19 | 4.20 | |
| Probability | 89% | 11% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.19 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.64 | 2.14 | |
| Probability | 64% | 36% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.64 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.65 | 1.42 | |
| Probability | 47% | 53% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.42 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.53 | 2.28 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| BTS @ 1.53 | |||