Primera RFEF - gr. 2 - Spain
Saturday, 26.09.2026
16:30
16:30

Aguilas

Hercules
0 - 1
(0 - 0, 0 - 1)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Aguilas |
| Away: | Alicante |
| Distance: | 142.9 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:30 (16:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.45 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 1X | 1.36 | 1.44 | |||
| 35% | 33% | 32% | 1.36 | 53% | 47% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.44 | 2.63 | 2.38 | 1.53 | 4.50 | 1.17 | ||||||
| 75% | 25% | 41% | 59% | 17% | 83% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Aguilas last 6 games
| 2026-09-20 | Algeciras | 1 - 1 | Aguilas |
| 2026-09-12 | Aguilas | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-09-05 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 0 | Aguilas |
| 2026-08-30 | Aguilas | 2 - 2 | Alcorcon |
| 2026-08-19 | Aguilas | 3 - 0 | Alcoyano |
| 2026-08-15 | Aguilas | 1 - 0 | Lorca Deportiva |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
| 50% | 33% | 17% | 67% | 33% | 17% |
Hercules last 12 games
| 2026-09-20 | Hercules | 1 - 0 | Juv. Torremolinos |
| 2026-09-12 | CE Europa | 1 - 2 | Hercules |
| 2026-09-06 | Hercules | 0 - 2 | Atl. Madrid B |
| 2026-08-29 | Hercules | 1 - 2 | Real Murcia |
| 2026-08-14 | Alcoyano | 1 - 0 | Hercules |
| 2026-08-13 | Hercules | 0 - 2 | Valencia |
| 2026-08-07 | Hercules | 0 - 0 | Castellon |
| 2026-05-23 | Hercules | 1 - 1 | Gimnastic |
| 2026-05-16 | Algeciras | 0 - 2 | Hercules |
| 2026-05-09 | Hercules | 2 - 1 | Ibiza |
| 2026-05-03 | Villarreal B | 1 - 0 | Hercules |
| 2026-04-26 | Hercules | 3 - 1 | Teruel |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 67% | 33% | 8% |
Table Primera RFEF - gr. 2
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | 5 | +7 | 13 |
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | 5 | +3 | 12 |
| 3 | Real Jaen | 4 | +5 | 10 |
| 4 | Real Murcia | 4 | +2 | 9 |
| 5 | Atl. Madrid B | 5 | +4 | 8 |
| 6 | Gimnastic | 4 | +1 | 7 |
| 7 | Alcorcon | 4 | +3 | 6 |
| 8 | Ibiza | 5 | -1 | 6 |
| 9 | Hercules | 4 | -1 | 6 |
| 10 | Cartagena | 4 | +1 | 5 |
| 11 | Real Madrid B | 4 | +1 | 5 |
| 12 | Antequera | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| 13 | Aguilas | 4 | -1 | 5 |
| 14 | Huesca | 4 | -2 | 5 |
| 15 | Majadahonda | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 16 | Sant Andreu | 4 | -1 | 4 |
| 17 | Juv. Torremolinos | 4 | -4 | 1 |
| 18 | Algeciras | 4 | -5 | 1 |
| 19 | CE Europa | 4 | -5 | 1 |
| 20 | Teruel | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Aguilas | |
| Hercules | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Aguilas | Hercules |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | ||
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | ||
| 3 | Real Jaen | ||
| 4 | Real Murcia | ||
| 5 | Atl. Madrid B | ||
| 6 | Gimnastic | ||
| 7 | Alcorcon | 2 - 2 | |
| 8 | Ibiza | ||
| 9 | Hercules | - | |
| 10 | Cartagena | ||
| 11 | Real Madrid B | 1 - 0 | |
| 12 | Antequera | ||
| 13 | Aguilas | - | |
| 14 | Huesca | ||
| 15 | Majadahonda | ||
| 16 | Sant Andreu | ||
| 17 | Juv. Torremolinos | ||
| 18 | Algeciras | ||
| 19 | CE Europa | 1 - 2 | |
| 20 | Teruel |
Teams League Statistic
| Aguilas | Hercules | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 4 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.25 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 3 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Primera RFEF - gr. 2
| Matches (42) | |
| Home Win | 45% |
| Draw | 29% |
| Away Win | 26% |
| Completed Matches | 11% |
| Goals (108) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.57 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.45 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.12 |
| Home Team Scored in | 79% |
| Away Team Scored in | 60% |
| Both Teams to Score | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 76% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Aguilas next 6 games
| 2026-10-03 | Cartagena | - | Aguilas |
| 2026-10-10 | Aguilas | - | Huesca |
| 2026-10-17 | Aguilas | - | Ibiza |
| 2026-10-25 | Teruel | - | Aguilas |
| 2026-11-01 | Juv. Torremolinos | - | Aguilas |
| 2026-11-08 | Aguilas | - | Gimnastic |
Hercules next 6 games
| 2026-10-03 | Hercules | - | Real Jaen |
| 2026-10-12 | Hercules | - | Sant Andreu |
| 2026-10-17 | Algeciras | - | Hercules |
| 2026-10-25 | Gimnastic | - | Hercules |
| 2026-11-01 | Hercules | - | Majadahonda |
| 2026-11-08 | Real Madrid B | - | Hercules |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.45 | 3.00 | 2.70 |
| Probability | 35% | 33% | 32% |
| 1X @ 1.36 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.36 | 1.44 |
| Probability | 53% | 47% |
| 1X @ 1.36 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.44 | 2.63 | |
| Probability | 75% | 25% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.38 | 1.53 | |
| Probability | 41% | 59% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.53 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.50 | 1.17 | |
| Probability | 17% | 83% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.17 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.67 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| OTS @ 1.67 | |||