Primera RFEF - gr. 2 - Spain
Sunday, 08.11.2026
13:00
13:00

Aguilas

Gimnastic
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Aguilas |
| Away: | Tarragona |
| Distance: | 479.7 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (12:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.30 | X2 | 1.25 | 1.67 | |||
| 25% | 39% | 36% | 1.67 | 41% | 59% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.36 | 3.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 | 3.75 | 1.25 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 49% | 51% | 29% | 71% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Aguilas last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Juv. Torremolinos | 0 - 0 | Aguilas |
| 2026-10-29 | Antequera | 2 - 0 | Aguilas |
| 2026-10-24 | Teruel | 1 - 1 | Aguilas |
| 2026-10-17 | Aguilas | 1 - 2 | Ibiza |
| 2026-10-10 | Aguilas | 2 - 2 | Huesca |
| 2026-10-03 | Cartagena | 4 - 1 | Aguilas |
| 2026-09-26 | Aguilas | 0 - 1 | Hercules |
| 2026-09-20 | Algeciras | 1 - 1 | Aguilas |
| 2026-09-12 | Aguilas | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-09-05 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 0 | Aguilas |
| 2026-08-30 | Aguilas | 2 - 2 | Alcorcon |
| 2026-08-19 | Aguilas | 3 - 0 | Alcoyano |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 3 | |
| 17% | 42% | 42% | 75% | 42% | 25% |
Gimnastic last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Huesca | 2 - 0 | Gimnastic |
| 2026-10-25 | Gimnastic | 4 - 2 | Hercules |
| 2026-10-18 | Gimnastic | 2 - 1 | Atl. Madrid B |
| 2026-10-10 | Juv. Torremolinos | 2 - 2 | Gimnastic |
| 2026-10-04 | Real Murcia | 2 - 0 | Gimnastic |
| 2026-09-26 | Gimnastic | 1 - 2 | Sant Andreu |
| 2026-09-20 | Alcorcon | 3 - 0 | Gimnastic |
| 2026-09-11 | Gimnastic | 4 - 2 | Algeciras |
| 2026-09-05 | Cartagena | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic |
| 2026-08-30 | Gimnastic | 2 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
| 2026-08-22 | Espanyol B | 3 - 0 | Gimnastic |
| 2026-08-13 | Gimnastic | 2 - 2 | Huesca |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 4 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 92% | 67% | 33% |
Table Primera RFEF - gr. 2
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | 10 | +11 | 21 |
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | 10 | +7 | 21 |
| 3 | Real Jaen | 10 | +5 | 19 |
| 4 | Real Murcia | 10 | +4 | 19 |
| 5 | Ibiza | 10 | +4 | 17 |
| 6 | Hercules | 10 | -1 | 16 |
| 7 | Alcorcon | 10 | +8 | 15 |
| 8 | Cartagena | 10 | +3 | 15 |
| 9 | Real Madrid B | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 9 | Huesca | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 11 | Gimnastic | 10 | -1 | 14 |
| 12 | Algeciras | 10 | -1 | 13 |
| 13 | Sant Andreu | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 14 | Atl. Madrid B | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 15 | Antequera | 10 | 0 | 11 |
| 16 | Aguilas | 10 | -6 | 8 |
| 17 | Majadahonda | 10 | -5 | 7 |
| 18 | Juv. Torremolinos | 10 | -9 | 7 |
| 19 | CE Europa | 10 | -12 | 7 |
| 20 | Teruel | 10 | -13 | 6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Aguilas | |
| Gimnastic | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Aguilas | Gimnastic |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | ||
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | ||
| 3 | Real Jaen | ||
| 4 | Real Murcia | 2 - 0 | |
| 5 | Ibiza | 1 - 2 | |
| 6 | Hercules | 0 - 1 | |
| 7 | Alcorcon | 2 - 2 | 3 - 0 |
| 8 | Cartagena | 0 - 0 | |
| 9 | Real Madrid B | 1 - 0 | |
| 9 | Huesca | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
| 11 | Gimnastic | - | |
| 12 | Algeciras | ||
| 13 | Sant Andreu | ||
| 14 | Atl. Madrid B | ||
| 15 | Antequera | ||
| 16 | Aguilas | - | |
| 17 | Majadahonda | ||
| 18 | Juv. Torremolinos | 2 - 2 | |
| 19 | CE Europa | ||
| 20 | Teruel |
Teams League Statistic
| Aguilas | Gimnastic | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 9 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.60 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 6 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 0.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 20% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |
Overall Statistics for Primera RFEF - gr. 2
| Matches (100) | |
| Home Win | 49% |
| Draw | 31% |
| Away Win | 20% |
| Completed Matches | 26% |
| Goals (266) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.66 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.63 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.03 |
| Home Team Scored in | 83% |
| Away Team Scored in | 61% |
| Both Teams to Score | 51% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% |
Aguilas next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Majadahonda | - | Aguilas |
| 2026-11-21 | Aguilas | - | CE Europa |
| 2026-11-29 | Real Jaen | - | Aguilas |
| 2026-12-06 | Real Zaragoza | - | Aguilas |
| 2026-12-13 | Aguilas | - | Villarreal B |
| 2026-12-20 | Antequera | - | Aguilas |
Gimnastic next 6 games
| 2026-11-13 | Gimnastic | - | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-11-20 | Villarreal B | - | Gimnastic |
| 2026-11-29 | Gimnastic | - | Teruel |
| 2026-12-06 | Ibiza | - | Gimnastic |
| 2026-12-13 | Gimnastic | - | Antequera |
| 2026-12-20 | CE Europa | - | Gimnastic |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.30 |
| Probability | 25% | 39% | 36% |
| X2 @ 1.67 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 1.67 |
| Probability | 41% | 59% |
| X2 @ 1.67 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.36 | 3.00 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.15 | 1.67 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.67 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.75 | 1.25 | |
| Probability | 29% | 71% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.91 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| BTS @ 1.91 | |||