Primera - Peru
Saturday, 07.11.2026
20:00
20:00

ADT Tarma

Sp. Cristal
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Tarma |
| Away: | Lima |
| Distance: | 161.3 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 20:00 (13:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.80 | 2 | 1.40 | 1.57 | |||
| 19% | 22% | 59% | 2.80 | 24% | 76% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 | 2.75 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 81% | 19% | 56% | 44% | 37% | 63% |
H2H last 11 games
| 2026-10-01 | Sp. Cristal | 5 - 0 | ADT Tarma |
| 2026-09-27 | ADT Tarma | 0 - 1 | Sp. Cristal |
| 2026-05-24 | Sp. Cristal | 2 - 1 | ADT Tarma |
| 2025-10-04 | ADT Tarma | 3 - 2 | Sp. Cristal |
| 2025-05-17 | Sp. Cristal | 2 - 1 | ADT Tarma |
| 2024-07-12 | ADT Tarma | 3 - 1 | Sp. Cristal |
| 2024-01-27 | Sp. Cristal | 6 - 2 | ADT Tarma |
| 2023-08-06 | ADT Tarma | 1 - 1 | Sp. Cristal |
| 2023-03-04 | Sp. Cristal | 0 - 0 | ADT Tarma |
| 2022-09-29 | Sp. Cristal | 4 - 2 | ADT Tarma |
| 2022-05-08 | ADT Tarma | 1 - 1 | Sp. Cristal |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 | |
| 18% | 27% | 55% | 82% | 64% | 45% |
ADT Tarma last 12 games
| 2026-11-03 | Comerciantes Un | 2 - 2 | ADT Tarma |
| 2026-10-28 | ADT Tarma | 2 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua |
| 2026-10-23 | Atletico Grau | 1 - 1 | ADT Tarma |
| 2026-10-16 | Los Chankas CYC | 2 - 1 | ADT Tarma |
| 2026-10-10 | ADT Tarma | 0 - 0 | FC Cajamarca |
| 2026-10-01 | Sp. Cristal | 5 - 0 | ADT Tarma |
| 2026-09-27 | ADT Tarma | 0 - 1 | Sp. Cristal |
| 2026-09-23 | ADT Tarma | 2 - 1 | Cienciano |
| 2026-09-19 | Alianza Lima | 2 - 0 | ADT Tarma |
| 2026-09-07 | Melgar Arequipa | 3 - 0 | ADT Tarma |
| 2026-08-30 | ADT Tarma | 1 - 3 | Sport Huancayo |
| 2026-08-27 | ADT Tarma | 2 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 3 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 83% | 50% | 25% |
Sp. Cristal last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Sp. Cristal | 5 - 0 | FC Cajamarca |
| 2026-10-29 | Sp. Cristal | 3 - 2 | Alianza Lima |
| 2026-10-24 | Cusco | 3 - 1 | Sp. Cristal |
| 2026-10-18 | Sp. Cristal | 4 - 2 | Comerciantes Un |
| 2026-10-11 | UTC Cajamarca | 0 - 1 | Sp. Cristal |
| 2026-10-01 | Sp. Cristal | 5 - 0 | ADT Tarma |
| 2026-09-27 | ADT Tarma | 0 - 1 | Sp. Cristal |
| 2026-09-19 | Sp. Cristal | 3 - 1 | Atletico Grau |
| 2026-09-13 | Dep. Moquegua | 1 - 2 | Sp. Cristal |
| 2026-09-06 | Sp. Cristal | 5 - 0 | Los Chankas CYC |
| 2026-08-30 | Sport Boys | 1 - 0 | Sp. Cristal |
| 2026-08-26 | Sp. Cristal | 4 - 1 | Sport Huancayo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 8 | |
| 83% | 0% | 17% | 75% | 75% | 67% |
Table Primera
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp. Cristal | 15 | +17 | 31 |
| 2 | Un. de Deportes | 15 | +11 | 31 |
| 3 | Sport Huancayo | 15 | +8 | 31 |
| 4 | Dep. Garcilaso | 15 | +12 | 28 |
| 5 | Alianza Lima | 15 | +8 | 28 |
| 6 | Alianza Atl. | 15 | +1 | 28 |
| 7 | Melgar Arequipa | 15 | +8 | 26 |
| 8 | Juan Pablo II | 15 | +8 | 25 |
| 9 | Sport Boys | 15 | +6 | 25 |
| 10 | Cusco | 15 | +5 | 24 |
| 11 | Atletico Grau | 15 | -6 | 18 |
| 12 | Cienciano | 15 | -3 | 17 |
| 13 | Comerciantes Un | 15 | -1 | 15 |
| 14 | Los Chankas CYC | 15 | -16 | 13 |
| 15 | ADT Tarma | 15 | -13 | 11 |
| 16 | Dep. Moquegua | 15 | -14 | 11 |
| 17 | FC Cajamarca | 15 | -16 | 11 |
| 18 | UTC Cajamarca | 15 | -15 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| ADT Tarma | |
| Sp. Cristal | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | ADT Tarma | Sp. Cristal |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp. Cristal | - | |
| 2 | Un. de Deportes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 3 | Sport Huancayo | 1 - 3 | |
| 4 | Dep. Garcilaso | 0 - 1 | |
| 5 | Alianza Lima | ||
| 6 | Alianza Atl. | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 7 | Melgar Arequipa | 2 - 1 | |
| 8 | Juan Pablo II | ||
| 9 | Sport Boys | 1 - 0 | |
| 10 | Cusco | 3 - 1 | |
| 11 | Atletico Grau | ||
| 12 | Cienciano | 2 - 1 | |
| 13 | Comerciantes Un | ||
| 14 | Los Chankas CYC | ||
| 15 | ADT Tarma | - | |
| 16 | Dep. Moquegua | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 17 | FC Cajamarca | 0 - 0 | |
| 18 | UTC Cajamarca | 0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| ADT Tarma | Sp. Cristal | |
| Wins | 2 | 10 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 8 | 4 |
| Goals For | 13 | 34 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 0.87 | 2.27 |
| Average Conceded | 1.73 | 1.13 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 93% |
| Matches Conceded | 87% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 53% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 7 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.14 | 1.57 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 29% |
Overall Statistics for Primera
| Matches (135) | |
| Home Win | 50% |
| Draw | 20% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 88% |
| Goals (405) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.00 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.78 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.22 |
| Home Team Scored in | 84% |
| Away Team Scored in | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% |
ADT Tarma next 1 games
| 2026-11-14 | Cusco | - | ADT Tarma |
Sp. Cristal next 1 games
| 2026-11-14 | Sp. Cristal | - | Cienciano |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.80 |
| Probability | 19% | 22% | 59% |
| 2 @ 2.80 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.40 | 1.57 |
| Probability | 24% | 76% |
| X2 @ 1.57 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 81% | 19% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.75 | 2.05 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.75 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 37% | 63% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 60% | 40% | |
| BTS @ 1.62 | |||