Primera - Peru
Sunday, 17.05.2026
17:00
17:00

ADT Tarma

Comerciantes Un
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Tarma |
| Away: | Cutervo |
| Distance: | 656.9 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (10:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.62 | 3.50 | 5.50 | X2 | 1.14 | 2.25 | |||
| 31% | 33% | 36% | 2.25 | 46% | 54% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 3.25 | 2.05 | 1.75 | 3.50 | 1.29 | ||||||
| 64% | 36% | 46% | 54% | 33% | 67% |
H2H last 4 games
| 2025-11-23 | Comerciantes Un | 0 - 0 | ADT Tarma |
| 2025-07-11 | ADT Tarma | 1 - 0 | Comerciantes Un |
| 2024-10-28 | Comerciantes Un | 0 - 0 | ADT Tarma |
| 2024-05-19 | ADT Tarma | 2 - 0 | Comerciantes Un |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 50% | 50% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
ADT Tarma last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Dep. Moquegua | 2 - 2 | ADT Tarma |
| 2026-05-02 | ADT Tarma | 1 - 0 | Atletico Grau |
| 2026-04-27 | ADT Tarma | 4 - 0 | Los Chankas CYC |
| 2026-04-18 | FC Cajamarca | 2 - 2 | ADT Tarma |
| 2026-04-14 | ADT Tarma | 0 - 1 | Alianza Lima |
| 2026-04-04 | Cienciano | 3 - 2 | ADT Tarma |
| 2026-03-20 | ADT Tarma | 1 - 1 | Melgar Arequipa |
| 2026-03-14 | Sport Huancayo | 0 - 1 | ADT Tarma |
| 2026-03-08 | ADT Tarma | 2 - 3 | Juan Pablo II |
| 2026-02-27 | Alianza Atl. | 0 - 0 | ADT Tarma |
| 2026-02-22 | ADT Tarma | 2 - 2 | UTC Cajamarca |
| 2026-02-14 | Dep. Garcilaso | 1 - 0 | ADT Tarma |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 58% | 50% | 50% |
Comerciantes Un last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Comerciantes Un | 1 - 1 | Melgar Arequipa |
| 2026-05-03 | Cienciano | 1 - 0 | Comerciantes Un |
| 2026-04-25 | Comerciantes Un | 1 - 0 | Sp. Cristal |
| 2026-04-22 | Comerciantes Un | 1 - 0 | Alianza Atl. |
| 2026-04-18 | Juan Pablo II | 2 - 2 | Comerciantes Un |
| 2026-04-05 | Sport Huancayo | 1 - 1 | Comerciantes Un |
| 2026-03-21 | Comerciantes Un | 0 - 0 | Un. de Deportes |
| 2026-03-13 | FC Cajamarca | 3 - 4 | Comerciantes Un |
| 2026-03-07 | Comerciantes Un | 1 - 2 | UTC Cajamarca |
| 2026-03-01 | Comerciantes Un | 3 - 1 | Atletico Grau |
| 2026-02-23 | Cusco | 3 - 1 | Comerciantes Un |
| 2026-02-15 | Comerciantes Un | 1 - 1 | Los Chankas CYC |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 | |
| 33% | 42% | 25% | 67% | 42% | 33% |
Table Primera
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alianza Lima | 14 | +18 | 33 |
| 2 | Los Chankas CYC | 14 | +6 | 30 |
| 3 | Cienciano | 14 | +12 | 29 |
| 4 | Un. de Deportes | 14 | +9 | 25 |
| 5 | Melgar Arequipa | 14 | +4 | 21 |
| 6 | Cusco | 14 | -4 | 21 |
| 7 | Comerciantes Un | 14 | +1 | 20 |
| 8 | Dep. Garcilaso | 14 | -2 | 19 |
| 9 | Alianza Atl. | 14 | +2 | 17 |
| 10 | ADT Tarma | 14 | +1 | 17 |
| 11 | Dep. Moquegua | 14 | -5 | 17 |
| 12 | Sp. Cristal | 14 | 0 | 16 |
| 13 | UTC Cajamarca | 14 | -3 | 16 |
| 14 | Sport Huancayo | 14 | -6 | 15 |
| 15 | Juan Pablo II | 14 | -13 | 15 |
| 16 | Sport Boys | 14 | -6 | 13 |
| 17 | FC Cajamarca | 14 | -7 | 12 |
| 18 | Atletico Grau | 14 | -7 | 10 |
Chronology of League Matches
| ADT Tarma | |
| Comerciantes Un | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | ADT Tarma | Comerciantes Un |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alianza Lima | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 2 | Los Chankas CYC | 4 - 0 | |
| 3 | Cienciano | 1 - 0 | |
| 4 | Un. de Deportes | ||
| 5 | Melgar Arequipa | 1 - 1 | |
| 6 | Cusco | 3 - 1 | |
| 7 | Comerciantes Un | - | |
| 8 | Dep. Garcilaso | ||
| 9 | Alianza Atl. | ||
| 10 | ADT Tarma | - | |
| 11 | Dep. Moquegua | ||
| 12 | Sp. Cristal | ||
| 13 | UTC Cajamarca | 2 - 2 | |
| 14 | Sport Huancayo | 1 - 1 | |
| 15 | Juan Pablo II | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 |
| 16 | Sport Boys | 1 - 0 | |
| 17 | FC Cajamarca | 3 - 4 | |
| 18 | Atletico Grau | 1 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| ADT Tarma | Comerciantes Un | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 5 | 5 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 18 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.29 | 1.29 |
| Average Conceded | 1.21 | 1.21 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 64% | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 64% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.57 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% | 83% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for Primera
| Matches (126) | |
| Home Win | 53% |
| Draw | 25% |
| Away Win | 21% |
| Completed Matches | 82% |
| Goals (341) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.71 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.68 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.02 |
| Home Team Scored in | 87% |
| Away Team Scored in | 65% |
| Both Teams to Score | 59% |
| Over 1.5 | 72% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% |
ADT Tarma next 2 games
| 2026-05-23 | Sp. Cristal | - | ADT Tarma |
| 2026-05-30 | ADT Tarma | - | Cusco |
Comerciantes Un next 2 games
| 2026-05-23 | Comerciantes Un | - | Dep. Garcilaso |
| 2026-05-30 | Sport Boys | - | Comerciantes Un |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 3.50 | 5.50 |
| Probability | 31% | 33% | 36% |
| X2 @ 2.25 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 2.25 |
| Probability | 46% | 54% |
| X2 @ 2.25 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 3.25 | |
| Probability | 64% | 36% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.05 | 1.75 | |
| Probability | 46% | 54% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.75 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.50 | 1.29 | |
| Probability | 33% | 67% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 1.73 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| BTS @ 2.00 | |||