FA Cup - England
Saturday, 07.11.2026
17:00
17:00

Accrington

Wycombe
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Accrington |
| Away: | High Wycombe |
| Distance: | 259.9 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Crown Ground |
| Capacity: | 5 057 (2 000) |
| Dimension: | 101 x 66 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.70 | 3.50 | 1.81 | X2 | 1.80 | 1.25 | |||
| 30% | 31% | 39% | 1.25 | 35% | 65% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.18 | 4.50 | 1.67 | 2.20 | 2.50 | 1.50 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 57% | 43% | 36% | 64% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2023-02-14 | Accrington | 0 - 2 | Wycombe |
| 2022-09-13 | Wycombe | 1 - 0 | Accrington |
| 2022-02-26 | Accrington | 3 - 2 | Wycombe |
| 2021-08-07 | Wycombe | 2 - 1 | Accrington |
| 2019-09-17 | Wycombe | 1 - 1 | Accrington |
| 2019-03-12 | Wycombe | 1 - 3 | Accrington |
| 2018-11-27 | Accrington | 1 - 2 | Wycombe |
| 2018-04-21 | Wycombe | 0 - 4 | Accrington |
| 2017-11-21 | Accrington | 1 - 0 | Wycombe |
| 2017-02-28 | Accrington | 2 - 2 | Wycombe |
| 2016-08-16 | Wycombe | 1 - 1 | Accrington |
| 2016-04-30 | Wycombe | 0 - 1 | Accrington |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 4 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 75% | 50% | 33% |
Accrington last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Accrington | 1 - 1 | Northampton Town |
| 2026-10-24 | Rochdale | 0 - 5 | Accrington |
| 2026-10-20 | York City | 1 - 1 | Accrington |
| 2026-10-17 | Accrington | 3 - 1 | Gillingham |
| 2026-10-10 | Oldham Athletic | 0 - 0 | Accrington |
| 2026-10-06 | Accrington | 1 - 1 | Salford City |
| 2026-10-03 | Accrington | 2 - 0 | Cheltenham Town |
| 2026-09-26 | Swindon Town | 1 - 1 | Accrington |
| 2026-09-19 | Accrington | 0 - 0 | Newport County |
| 2026-09-12 | Barnet | 2 - 1 | Accrington |
| 2026-09-05 | Accrington | 3 - 2 | Crawley Town |
| 2026-09-01 | Accrington | 2 - 2 | Grimsby Town |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 4 | |
| 33% | 58% | 8% | 83% | 42% | 33% |
Wycombe last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Wycombe | 2 - 0 | Burton Albion |
| 2026-10-24 | Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Wycombe |
| 2026-10-20 | Cambridge Utd | 2 - 2 | Wycombe |
| 2026-10-17 | Wycombe | 2 - 0 | Notts County |
| 2026-10-10 | Wycombe | 1 - 4 | Luton Town |
| 2026-10-06 | Wycombe | 4 - 1 | Bristol Rovers |
| 2026-09-26 | Wycombe | 2 - 2 | Reading |
| 2026-09-19 | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 1 | Wycombe |
| 2026-09-12 | Leyton Orient | 2 - 3 | Wycombe |
| 2026-09-05 | Wycombe | 3 - 3 | MK Dons |
| 2026-09-01 | Wycombe | 1 - 2 | Sheffield Wed |
| 2026-08-29 | Stockport | 5 - 1 | Wycombe |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 7 | |
| 42% | 33% | 25% | 92% | 67% | 58% |
Table League Two
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Salford City | 14 | +10 | 31 |
| 2 | Barnet | 13 | +10 | 26 |
| 3 | Walsall | 13 | +9 | 22 |
| 4 | Crewe Alexandra | 14 | 0 | 22 |
| 5 | Cheltenham Town | 14 | -2 | 21 |
| 6 | Grimsby Town | 14 | +6 | 20 |
| 7 | York City | 14 | +3 | 20 |
| 8 | Gillingham | 14 | +1 | 20 |
| 9 | Accrington | 14 | +6 | 19 |
| 10 | Chesterfield | 14 | +3 | 19 |
| 11 | Tranmere Rovers | 14 | +2 | 19 |
| 12 | Exeter City | 14 | +2 | 19 |
| 13 | Swindon Town | 14 | -2 | 19 |
| 14 | Newport County | 14 | +3 | 18 |
| 15 | Shrewsbury Town | 14 | -5 | 18 |
| 16 | Fleetwood Town | 14 | 0 | 17 |
| 17 | Bristol Rovers | 14 | -6 | 16 |
| 18 | Oldham Athletic | 14 | -4 | 15 |
| 19 | Port Vale | 12 | -4 | 15 |
| 20 | Rochdale | 14 | -9 | 15 |
| 21 | Northampton Town | 13 | -1 | 14 |
| 22 | Rotherham Utd | 14 | -7 | 12 |
| 23 | Colchester Utd | 13 | -7 | 12 |
| 24 | Crawley Town | 12 | -8 | 9 |
Table League One
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Huddersfield | 14 | +16 | 29 |
| 2 | Stockport | 14 | +12 | 26 |
| 3 | Oxford Utd | 13 | +11 | 26 |
| 4 | Luton Town | 14 | +6 | 24 |
| 5 | Plymouth Argyle | 14 | +2 | 23 |
| 6 | Reading | 14 | +10 | 22 |
| 7 | Bradford City | 13 | +2 | 22 |
| 8 | Cambridge Utd | 14 | 0 | 21 |
| 9 | Sheffield Wed | 13 | +8 | 20 |
| 10 | Leicester City | 13 | +3 | 19 |
| 11 | Mansfield Town | 13 | +2 | 19 |
| 12 | MK Dons | 13 | +2 | 18 |
| 13 | Wycombe | 13 | -2 | 18 |
| 14 | Leyton Orient | 13 | +5 | 17 |
| 15 | Burton Albion | 14 | -3 | 17 |
| 16 | Stevenage | 12 | +4 | 16 |
| 17 | Notts County | 12 | -1 | 14 |
| 18 | Wimbledon | 13 | -12 | 13 |
| 19 | Blackpool | 12 | -4 | 12 |
| 20 | Doncaster Rovers | 13 | -8 | 12 |
| 21 | Wigan Athletic | 14 | -11 | 11 |
| 22 | Peterborough Utd | 13 | -12 | 10 |
| 23 | Barnsley | 12 | -10 | 9 |
| 24 | Bromley | 13 | -20 | 9 |
Accrington next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Port Vale | - | Accrington |
| 2026-11-21 | Accrington | - | Salford City |
| 2026-11-28 | Fleetwood Town | - | Accrington |
| 2026-12-01 | Accrington | - | Crewe Alexandra |
| 2026-12-12 | Bristol Rovers | - | Accrington |
| 2026-12-19 | Accrington | - | Chesterfield |
Wycombe next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Wycombe | - | Huddersfield |
| 2026-11-21 | Oxford Utd | - | Wycombe |
| 2026-11-28 | Wycombe | - | Bradford City |
| 2026-12-01 | Barnsley | - | Wycombe |
| 2026-12-12 | Mansfield Town | - | Wycombe |
| 2026-12-19 | Wycombe | - | Doncaster Rovers |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.70 | 3.50 | 1.81 |
| Probability | 30% | 31% | 39% |
| X2 @ 1.25 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.25 |
| Probability | 35% | 65% |
| X2 @ 1.25 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.18 | 4.50 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.18 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.67 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.50 | 1.50 | |
| Probability | 36% | 64% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 2.25 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| BTS @ 1.57 | |||