Fleury 91
Ligue 3
France
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Fleury-Merogis |
Matches
2026-10-31Fleury 911 - 1Paris 13 Atl.1.883.253.67
2026-10-03Fleury 913 - 2Caen2.433.382.48
2026-09-26Fleury 911 - 2Aubagne Air Bel1.933.353.53
2026-09-19Fleury 911 - 1Thionville1.903.443.42
2026-09-05Fleury 916 - 1Villefranche1.813.373.79
2026-08-20Fleury 910 - 2Orleans2.233.232.82
2026-08-07Fleury 910 - 0Amiens2.273.062.93
2026-07-15Fleury 910 - 2Boulogne2.703.182.33
2026-07-11Fleury 910 - 5Nantes4.863.911.55
2026-05-15Fleury 911 - 2Rouen2.363.302.60
2026-05-01Fleury 914 - 0Le Puy Foot 432.313.312.67
2026-04-17Fleury 912 - 0Valenciennes2.173.352.83
2026-04-03Fleury 913 - 1Dijon3.163.222.05
2026-03-27Fleury 913 - 0Bourg Peronnas1.723.334.27
2026-03-13Fleury 912 - 1Quevilly-Rouen1.713.294.44
2026-02-27Fleury 910 - 4Concarneau1.963.163.48
2026-02-13Fleury 912 - 2Villefranche1.743.164.53
2026-01-30Fleury 911 - 0Paris 13 Atl.1.863.153.88
2026-01-16Fleury 913 - 0Orleans2.443.052.66
2025-12-05Fleury 910 - 0Chateauroux1.723.274.45
2025-11-07Fleury 910 - 0Sochaux2.643.012.51
2025-10-17Fleury 910 - 0Versailles 782.363.032.82
2025-09-26Fleury 910 - 2Aubagne Air Bel1.783.184.23
2025-08-29Fleury 911 - 2Caen2.422.992.71
2025-08-15Fleury 914 - 1Stade Briochin2.013.163.34
2025-08-01Fleury 912 - 1Boulogne2.983.322.13
Performance
Team Statistic
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 11 | 42% |
| Draws | 7 | 27% |
| Losses | 8 | 31% |
| Goals | 72 | 2.77 |
| Goals For | 40 | 1.54 |
| Goals Against | 32 | 1.23 |
| Matches Scored | 17 | 65% |
| Matches Conceded | 17 | 65% |
| Both Teams to Score | 12 | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 21 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 15 | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 8 | 31% |
| Scores | ||
| 0 - 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 - 2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goals | ||
| 3 | 7 | 26.92% |
| 2 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 4 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 5 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 7 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goals Difference | ||
| 0 | 7 | 26.92% |
| +1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| +3 | 3 | 11.54% |
| -1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| -2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| +2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| +5 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -5 | 1 | 3.85% |